silentjukebox's Profile

Singapore
Joined 7th Sep 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to silentjukebox?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 26

Rode 2802.03 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
73 Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 9:12 AM 5th November, 2017 10:35 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 3.33 km
72 Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 7:20 AM 5th November, 2017 9:12 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 55.98 km
71 Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 6:58 AM 5th November, 2017 7:12 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 4.71 km
70 TMCR with the Sun!
4th November, 2017 8:58 AM 4th November, 2017 11:42 AM 2 hrs 44 mins 46.05 km
69 Ride with Lambeth (Taper Down Mode + Late)
2nd November, 2017 9:32 PM 2nd November, 2017 10:46 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 34.56 km
68 Night Ride
1st November, 2017 10:43 PM 1st November, 2017 11:37 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 5.43 km
67 CK Mandai Ride
1st November, 2017 9:27 PM 1st November, 2017 10:42 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 33.07 km
66 Warm up Loop with Tony n gang
1st November, 2017 7:43 PM 1st November, 2017 9:05 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 33.45 km
65 Roll Home (wheels feel so smooth)
29th October, 2017 9:02 AM 29th October, 2017 10:09 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 25.31 km
64 URA Cri (did badly; brake rub was real lol will come back again better!)
29th October, 2017 6:59 AM 29th October, 2017 7:23 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 11.66 km
63 Ride to URA CRI
29th October, 2017 4:08 AM 29th October, 2017 5:22 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 21.08 km
62 Slow Roll home
26th October, 2017 11:27 PM 26th October, 2017 11:48 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.64 km
61 Training Loop (end with 02 Interval)
26th October, 2017 9:34 PM 26th October, 2017 10:28 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 29.17 km
60 Warm up Loops
26th October, 2017 8:36 PM 26th October, 2017 9:20 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 20.33 km
59 Off Saddle Time!
24th October, 2017 11:33 PM 24th October, 2017 11:52 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.69 km
58 Training Loops w Lambeth (still got dropped last round)
24th October, 2017 9:46 PM 24th October, 2017 10:52 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 37.76 km
57 Warm Up Loop with 30Forty
24th October, 2017 8:12 PM 24th October, 2017 9:19 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 24.14 km
56 Morning Ride with #30Forty (nursing a hangover. ???????????)
22nd October, 2017 5:21 AM 22nd October, 2017 9:50 AM 4 hrs 29 mins 79.23 km
55 Morning Ride
21st October, 2017 4:47 AM 21st October, 2017 9:35 AM 4 hrs 48 mins 86.6 km
54 Night Ride
19th October, 2017 11:50 PM 20th October, 2017 12:12 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 9.01 km
53 03 x SA Loop #Lambeth
19th October, 2017 9:28 PM 19th October, 2017 10:45 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 40.51 km
52 Warm Up Ride
19th October, 2017 8:10 PM 19th October, 2017 8:59 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 21.14 km
51 Cut Short Ride with #IR (crashed and cables snapped) ????
18th October, 2017 6:05 AM 18th October, 2017 8:33 AM 2 hrs 28 mins 68.24 km
50 Roll to Meeting Point
18th October, 2017 5:06 AM 18th October, 2017 5:38 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 11.47 km
49 Ride for cut short T^T
17th October, 2017 9:30 PM 17th October, 2017 10:07 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 16.13 km
48 Night Ride
17th October, 2017 9:04 PM 17th October, 2017 9:16 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 4.8 km
47 Rojak (Half with CK)
16th October, 2017 8:19 PM 16th October, 2017 11:53 PM 3 hrs 34 mins 84.99 km
46 Bike Test Round II with Ultegra (and new friend!)
15th October, 2017 8:29 PM 15th October, 2017 10:33 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 24.74 km
45 Testing Ride with Boardman (Thx mike for helping me tune the bike!)
15th October, 2017 7:17 AM 15th October, 2017 8:58 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 41.41 km
44 Battling B6B with a Cold. HR is too high. Gosh
14th October, 2017 5:19 AM 14th October, 2017 11:15 AM 5 hrs 56 mins 140.95 km
43 Evening Ride
10th October, 2017 8:24 PM 11th October, 2017 12:20 AM 3 hrs 56 mins 87.15 km
42 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 8:55 AM 8th October, 2017 12:27 PM 3 hrs 32 mins 44.06 km
41 Some Weird Shape of Sorts
7th October, 2017 4:14 AM 7th October, 2017 9:27 AM 5 hrs 13 mins 111.55 km
40 Slow Roll home
5th October, 2017 10:44 PM 6th October, 2017 12:50 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 14.09 km
39 03 x SA Loops with Lambeth!
5th October, 2017 9:42 PM 5th October, 2017 10:44 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 36.21 km
38 Warm Up Loop with Cycleworx (???????????)
5th October, 2017 8:12 PM 5th October, 2017 9:42 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 23.74 km
37 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 10:50 PM 4th October, 2017 11:45 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 23.34 km
36 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 9:23 PM 4th October, 2017 10:40 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 33.19 km
35 Evening Ride
4th October, 2017 8:33 PM 4th October, 2017 9:07 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 14.8 km
34 Night Ride
3rd October, 2017 11:49 PM 4th October, 2017 12:11 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 7.64 km
33 Interval Training with Lambeth! ??
3rd October, 2017 9:37 PM 3rd October, 2017 10:53 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 40.9 km
32 Warm up plus Interval Testing ????
3rd October, 2017 8:39 PM 3rd October, 2017 9:24 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 18.13 km
31 Evening Ride
1st October, 2017 6:55 PM 1st October, 2017 11:54 PM 4 hrs 59 mins 107.14 km
30 Slow Roll Home
30th September, 2017 2:24 PM 30th September, 2017 3:04 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 13.06 km
29 Lunch Ride
30th September, 2017 11:13 AM 30th September, 2017 11:28 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.46 km
28 Desaru 113 Cycle
30th September, 2017 7:01 AM 30th September, 2017 10:50 AM 3 hrs 48 mins 119.5 km
27 Night Ride
28th September, 2017 11:43 PM 29th September, 2017 12:03 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.62 km
26 Seletar Loop with Lambeth Pack
28th September, 2017 8:33 PM 28th September, 2017 10:50 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 62.03 km
25 Recovery Ride Home
27th September, 2017 12:21 AM 27th September, 2017 12:39 AM 0 hrs 18 mins 7.64 km
24 Round 01: SA Loop with 30Forty
26th September, 2017 9:43 PM 26th September, 2017 10:52 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 28.54 km
23 Round 02: SA Loop with Mike and Friends!
26th September, 2017 7:59 PM 26th September, 2017 9:43 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 43.76 km
22 Recovery Back Home
24th September, 2017 10:03 AM 24th September, 2017 11:17 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 27.2 km
21 Climbs Training with #1! SUFFERFEST
24th September, 2017 6:41 AM 24th September, 2017 9:35 AM 2 hrs 53 mins 50.45 km
20 Ride to Meeting Point
24th September, 2017 5:22 AM 24th September, 2017 6:24 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 21.86 km
19 Ride home (stuck in the rain)
23rd September, 2017 9:04 AM 23rd September, 2017 11:36 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 15.96 km
18 Eastern Loop finally with TFR's #01 ?
23rd September, 2017 6:37 AM 23rd September, 2017 8:42 AM 2 hrs 04 mins 52 km
17 Ride to Meeting Point
23rd September, 2017 5:24 AM 23rd September, 2017 6:17 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 19.49 km
16 Night Ride
21st September, 2017 11:03 PM 21st September, 2017 11:51 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 21.96 km
15 Made some Awesome New Friends!
21st September, 2017 10:01 PM 21st September, 2017 11:03 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 29.16 km
14 Recovery until the Rain came. ???????????
20th September, 2017 11:12 PM 20th September, 2017 11:47 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 13.45 km
13 Northern (Part CK; Part 30Forty)
20th September, 2017 9:21 PM 20th September, 2017 10:47 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 35.7 km
12 Warm up Loop with Tony & Gang
20th September, 2017 8:17 PM 20th September, 2017 9:07 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 19.47 km
11 Ride back Part II
19th September, 2017 10:08 PM 19th September, 2017 11:46 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 30.96 km
10 Ride to CBD (pulled by Muscle Men)
19th September, 2017 9:05 PM 19th September, 2017 10:08 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 31.05 km
9 Recovery Ride (Love the Sun!)
17th September, 2017 1:09 PM 17th September, 2017 3:12 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 48.32 km
8 Kulai with #IR (sufferfest but love it)
16th September, 2017 3:55 AM 16th September, 2017 11:59 AM 8 hrs 04 mins 162.02 km
7 Didn't even last half a loop with RB. Will try again!
14th September, 2017 8:45 PM 14th September, 2017 9:49 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 32.53 km
6 Northern Route (SLOW AF) sorry Johan LOL
13th September, 2017 9:20 PM 13th September, 2017 10:39 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 35.7 km
5 Warm up Loops with Tony and Gang!
13th September, 2017 7:39 PM 13th September, 2017 9:11 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 32.81 km
4 Recovery Ride
12th September, 2017 10:03 PM 12th September, 2017 11:49 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 26.63 km
3 02 Loops with 30Forty
12th September, 2017 9:09 PM 12th September, 2017 9:56 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 24.66 km
2 Post-Fall Ride (Chill Pill Z1-Z2)
10th September, 2017 5:58 AM 10th September, 2017 11:55 AM 5 hrs 56 mins 98.45 km
1 Morning Ride #TFR and Crashed at Seletar Airport :(
9th September, 2017 5:30 AM 9th September, 2017 11:39 AM 6 hrs 08 mins 91.06 km
Total Distance: 2802.02 km Total Hours: 131 hrs 14 mins

No ads yet.

silentjukebox is not following anyone yet...

Chat silentjukebox