nandaran's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to nandaran?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 329

Rode 845.07 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
26 Evening wet ride
28th August, 2017 6:59 PM 28th August, 2017 8:21 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 25.19 km
25 Evening Ride to reach #togo817 end.
25th August, 2017 6:20 PM 25th August, 2017 7:59 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 32.1 km
24 Evening Ride
23rd August, 2017 6:17 PM 23rd August, 2017 7:35 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 25.55 km
23 Evening Ride
14th August, 2017 7:04 PM 14th August, 2017 8:21 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 25.35 km
22 Morning Ride with Boaz
12th August, 2017 6:24 AM 12th August, 2017 8:30 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 33.44 km
21 Night ride with a dark stout to end :)
9th August, 2017 7:42 PM 9th August, 2017 8:54 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 24.18 km
20 Evening Ride cut short due to heavy rain clouds
8th August, 2017 6:48 PM 8th August, 2017 7:25 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 11.72 km
19 Evening ride
7th August, 2017 5:56 PM 7th August, 2017 7:37 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 34.7 km
18 Rattling ride across Coney island and kaya roast @ legend
6th August, 2017 7:02 AM 6th August, 2017 8:36 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 27.5 km
17 Morning Ride
5th August, 2017 6:07 AM 5th August, 2017 8:32 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 47.11 km
16 Evening Ride
3rd August, 2017 6:40 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:43 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 19.09 km
15 Evening Ride
2nd August, 2017 6:13 PM 2nd August, 2017 7:32 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 25.42 km
14 Evening Ride
31st July, 2017 6:58 PM 31st July, 2017 8:53 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 35.07 km
13 Nite ride
30th July, 2017 8:53 PM 30th July, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 24.29 km
12 Ride to lot halus for aquarium supplies
30th July, 2017 10:39 AM 30th July, 2017 11:06 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 7.13 km
11 Sunrise beach combing ride @ punggol
29th July, 2017 6:48 AM 29th July, 2017 8:51 AM 2 hrs 02 mins 35.95 km
10 TGIF LOOPS :)
28th July, 2017 6:35 PM 28th July, 2017 9:17 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 50.05 km
9 Pibggol to Eco via changi beach
27th July, 2017 6:02 PM 27th July, 2017 9:19 PM 3 hrs 17 mins 56.78 km
8 Ride to get 300km point for #817
26th July, 2017 6:22 PM 26th July, 2017 8:18 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 38.31 km
7 Evening Ride pibggol ocn
25th July, 2017 6:02 PM 25th July, 2017 8:08 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 40.36 km
6 Punngol pcn loop. Phew get to 200km for #817 .
24th July, 2017 7:23 PM 24th July, 2017 9:06 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 32.25 km
5 Morning Ride
22nd July, 2017 5:58 AM 22nd July, 2017 8:59 AM 3 hrs 01 mins 56.8 km
4 Evening Ride
20th July, 2017 7:01 PM 20th July, 2017 9:18 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 42.04 km
3 Punggol serangoon pcn ride
19th July, 2017 6:02 PM 19th July, 2017 7:49 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 35.5 km
2 Punggol serangoon pcn ride with detour to coney island
18th July, 2017 5:49 PM 18th July, 2017 7:39 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 33.34 km
1 1st ride for 817 challenge. Back from Oz.
17th July, 2017 6:34 PM 17th July, 2017 7:55 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 25.83 km
Total Distance: 845.05 km Total Hours: 45 hrs 4 mins
1 Live Ads 1 Total Posted 0 Total Sold
$13
Firm
Views 338
Available
Seller icon
30th Jul 2017

No followers yet... Follow nandaran

Chat nandaran