DanLanglois's Profile

Singapore
Joined 26th Apr 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to DanLanglois?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 2

Rode 8158.09 km

“ A lot of unfortunate events took place this time around. ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 4

Rode 6630.24 km

“ Great experience, enjoyed riding with everyone. On to the next one! ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 5

Rode 3464.12 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

6
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
142 TG #142 Final Togo ride home
5th November, 2017 11:34 PM 5th November, 2017 11:52 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 7.8 km
141 TG #141 End of Togo time for Beer
5th November, 2017 9:28 PM 5th November, 2017 9:43 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 7.2 km
140 TG #140 Hour Challenge
5th November, 2017 7:45 PM 5th November, 2017 8:47 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 38.24 km
139 TG #139 warm up
5th November, 2017 6:53 PM 5th November, 2017 7:32 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 17.73 km
138 TG #138 Ride with my coach
5th November, 2017 12:24 PM 5th November, 2017 1:03 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 3.76 km
137 Morning Ride
4th November, 2017 7:12 AM 4th November, 2017 2:00 PM 6 hrs 47 mins 200.69 km
136 TG #136 saved a puppy from a drain ditch
3rd November, 2017 6:07 PM 3rd November, 2017 9:32 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 75.33 km
135 TG #135
2nd November, 2017 9:34 PM 2nd November, 2017 9:56 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.87 km
134 TG #134
2nd November, 2017 4:08 PM 2nd November, 2017 7:20 PM 3 hrs 12 mins 87.54 km
133 TG #133
2nd November, 2017 12:59 PM 2nd November, 2017 2:52 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 50.43 km
132 Morning Ride
2nd November, 2017 7:08 AM 2nd November, 2017 10:21 AM 3 hrs 13 mins 92.14 km
131 TG #131
1st November, 2017 6:05 PM 1st November, 2017 9:18 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 85.77 km
130 TG #130 Very slow chill ride
1st November, 2017 8:21 AM 1st November, 2017 12:05 PM 3 hrs 44 mins 100.04 km
129 TG #129 Time for good rest
31st October, 2017 11:50 PM 1st November, 2017 12:07 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.52 km
128 TG #128 Time for a beer
31st October, 2017 6:34 PM 31st October, 2017 9:16 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 70.19 km
127 TG #127 recovery
31st October, 2017 9:42 AM 31st October, 2017 10:55 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 29.5 km
126 TG #126 Double Duty through the rain
30th October, 2017 12:03 AM 30th October, 2017 3:37 PM 15 hrs 34 mins 402.41 km
125 TG #125 Easy Sunday morning ride
29th October, 2017 7:01 AM 29th October, 2017 9:46 AM 2 hrs 45 mins 53.14 km
124 TG #124
28th October, 2017 7:35 AM 28th October, 2017 9:47 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 63.91 km
123 TG #123
28th October, 2017 5:11 AM 28th October, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 49.5 km
122 TG #122
27th October, 2017 8:05 PM 27th October, 2017 9:18 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 34.03 km
121 TG #120
27th October, 2017 7:14 PM 27th October, 2017 7:57 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 17.43 km
120 TG #120
27th October, 2017 12:44 PM 27th October, 2017 2:15 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 46.58 km
119 TG #119 Road safer at night
27th October, 2017 7:34 AM 27th October, 2017 10:11 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 73.45 km
118 TG #118
26th October, 2017 8:41 PM 26th October, 2017 11:06 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 61.17 km
117 TG #117 Chill Ride
26th October, 2017 7:47 AM 26th October, 2017 11:42 AM 3 hrs 54 mins 106.5 km
116 TG #116
25th October, 2017 7:34 PM 25th October, 2017 10:06 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 79.27 km
115 TG #115 Morning ride with Pearlyn
25th October, 2017 7:46 AM 25th October, 2017 11:41 AM 3 hrs 55 mins 108.75 km
114 TG #114
24th October, 2017 8:25 PM 24th October, 2017 9:41 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 31.59 km
113 TG #113
24th October, 2017 6:08 PM 24th October, 2017 7:38 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 44.57 km
112 TG #112
24th October, 2017 5:00 PM 24th October, 2017 5:51 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 23.86 km
111 TG #111 Short ride back home
24th October, 2017 12:17 PM 24th October, 2017 12:33 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.39 km
110 TG #110 Met Sumiko and Dave ????
24th October, 2017 9:51 AM 24th October, 2017 11:46 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 54.81 km
109 TG #109
23rd October, 2017 3:52 AM 23rd October, 2017 5:16 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 39.66 km
108 TG #108 Bintan to HOT
21st October, 2017 11:01 AM 21st October, 2017 1:52 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 88.01 km
107 TG #107 Short ride home
20th October, 2017 4:17 PM 20th October, 2017 4:32 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 6.97 km
106 TG #106 Found Road Hazard
20th October, 2017 7:27 AM 20th October, 2017 12:58 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 143.89 km
105 TG #105
19th October, 2017 8:01 PM 19th October, 2017 11:51 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 99.52 km
104 TG #104
19th October, 2017 7:13 PM 19th October, 2017 7:48 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 15.94 km
103 TG #103 Photosynthesis done, nap time
19th October, 2017 8:11 AM 19th October, 2017 10:11 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 57.58 km
102 TG #102
19th October, 2017 5:10 AM 19th October, 2017 5:19 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 4.24 km
101 TG #101 Sleep can wait
18th October, 2017 8:01 PM 19th October, 2017 3:19 AM 7 hrs 17 mins 169.45 km
100 TG #100
18th October, 2017 6:53 PM 18th October, 2017 7:56 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 29.06 km
99 TG #99 Ride with Pearlyn and Gary
17th October, 2017 8:00 PM 17th October, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 83.41 km
98 TG #98
17th October, 2017 7:17 PM 17th October, 2017 7:57 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 19.48 km
97 TG #97 Stopped to get BB tightened, to much abuse!
17th October, 2017 2:05 PM 17th October, 2017 3:07 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 31.2 km
96 TG #96 Met Nicholas (Fastfrag) and hard working Norbert today ????
17th October, 2017 8:10 AM 17th October, 2017 11:29 AM 3 hrs 19 mins 101.78 km
95 TG #95
16th October, 2017 11:46 PM 17th October, 2017 1:48 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 62.23 km
94 TG #94
16th October, 2017 8:08 PM 16th October, 2017 10:12 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 57.52 km
93 TG #93
16th October, 2017 6:19 PM 16th October, 2017 7:50 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 42.07 km
92 TG #92
15th October, 2017 2:49 PM 15th October, 2017 3:14 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 8.3 km
91 TG #91 Hills: 1. ntu, 2. bird park, 3. sbv, 4. nus, 5. prince georges' park, 6. vigilante, 7. kg bahru, 8. morse rd (decide on the go), 9. clementi road, 10. lor sesuai, 11. remaja, 12. dermawan.
15th October, 2017 6:16 AM 15th October, 2017 10:06 AM 3 hrs 49 mins 94.86 km
90 Lunch Ride
14th October, 2017 11:02 AM 14th October, 2017 1:18 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 62.58 km
89 TG #89 YTR 4 & 6am group
13th October, 2017 7:42 PM 13th October, 2017 11:37 PM 3 hrs 54 mins 127.07 km
88 TG #88
13th October, 2017 2:38 PM 13th October, 2017 3:49 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 37.41 km
87 TG #87
13th October, 2017 8:13 AM 13th October, 2017 9:42 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 46.04 km
86 TG #86 wet
13th October, 2017 7:01 AM 13th October, 2017 7:42 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 20.78 km
85 TG #85
13th October, 2017 4:28 AM 13th October, 2017 6:28 AM 1 hrs 59 mins 60.49 km
84 TG #84
12th October, 2017 8:51 AM 12th October, 2017 10:58 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 61.86 km
83 TG #83 home
12th October, 2017 12:51 AM 12th October, 2017 1:06 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.75 km
82 TG #82 Tiger Time
11th October, 2017 8:00 PM 11th October, 2017 9:32 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 50.42 km
81 TG #81 warm up
11th October, 2017 7:35 PM 11th October, 2017 7:53 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 7.47 km
80 TG #80 Wheel repair test sat
11th October, 2017 1:54 PM 11th October, 2017 3:04 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 30.88 km
79 TG #79 Ride for wheel repair
11th October, 2017 12:32 PM 11th October, 2017 12:49 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 7.07 km
78 TG #78
11th October, 2017 10:08 AM 11th October, 2017 10:25 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.79 km
77 TG #77
11th October, 2017 7:58 AM 11th October, 2017 8:41 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 17.5 km
76 TG #76
10th October, 2017 11:30 PM 10th October, 2017 11:47 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 7.49 km
75 TG #75
10th October, 2017 7:31 PM 10th October, 2017 9:26 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 49.58 km
74 TG #74
10th October, 2017 7:45 AM 10th October, 2017 12:41 PM 4 hrs 55 mins 156.67 km
73 TG #73
9th October, 2017 7:01 AM 9th October, 2017 10:11 AM 3 hrs 10 mins 96.87 km
72 TG #72 Back home
9th October, 2017 5:02 AM 9th October, 2017 5:22 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 9.08 km
71 TG #71
9th October, 2017 3:52 AM 9th October, 2017 4:58 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 31.35 km
70 TG #70
8th October, 2017 3:23 PM 8th October, 2017 3:30 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.95 km
69 TG #69 Ride to Pulai with the boys
8th October, 2017 4:07 AM 8th October, 2017 10:15 AM 6 hrs 07 mins 139.4 km
68 TG #68 YTR 4am, 6am and more
7th October, 2017 3:31 AM 7th October, 2017 10:40 AM 7 hrs 09 mins 215.82 km
67 TG #67
6th October, 2017 10:48 AM 6th October, 2017 11:43 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 24.6 km
66 Evening Ride
5th October, 2017 7:03 PM 5th October, 2017 11:38 PM 4 hrs 35 mins 128.53 km
65 TG #65 Home
4th October, 2017 10:49 PM 4th October, 2017 11:24 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 17.55 km
64 TG #64 Ride with West coast riders (WCR)
4th October, 2017 7:47 PM 4th October, 2017 9:32 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 51.79 km
63 TG #63 Dodging the rain again
3rd October, 2017 8:10 AM 3rd October, 2017 10:31 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 66.25 km
62 TG #62
2nd October, 2017 9:07 AM 2nd October, 2017 12:23 PM 3 hrs 16 mins 92.57 km
61 TG #61
2nd October, 2017 12:04 AM 2nd October, 2017 7:26 AM 7 hrs 22 mins 226.89 km
60 TG #60 Time for a break
29th September, 2017 3:47 PM 29th September, 2017 4:38 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 27.66 km
59 TG #59 Ride to school
29th September, 2017 8:31 AM 29th September, 2017 8:52 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 8.77 km
58 TO #58 Ride Home
28th September, 2017 9:26 PM 28th September, 2017 10:06 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 17.67 km
57 TG #57 LCK
28th September, 2017 8:01 PM 28th September, 2017 9:00 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 24.25 km
56 TG #56
28th September, 2017 6:05 PM 28th September, 2017 7:49 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 50.02 km
55 TG #55 Solo Round Island
28th September, 2017 8:04 AM 28th September, 2017 12:18 PM 4 hrs 13 mins 114.34 km
54 TG #54
28th September, 2017 12:00 AM 28th September, 2017 12:15 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.3 km
53 TG #53 Phone overheat ????
27th September, 2017 8:02 PM 27th September, 2017 9:53 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 42.43 km
52 TG #52
27th September, 2017 6:13 PM 27th September, 2017 7:40 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 35.74 km
51 TG #51 R3 ride
26th September, 2017 7:17 PM 26th September, 2017 10:25 PM 3 hrs 08 mins 91.03 km
50 TG #50 Got wet again
26th September, 2017 1:53 PM 26th September, 2017 3:31 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 52.09 km
49 TG #49 Home
26th September, 2017 12:22 AM 26th September, 2017 12:38 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.47 km
48 TG #48
25th September, 2017 8:02 PM 25th September, 2017 9:54 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 55.04 km
47 Morning Ride
25th September, 2017 7:14 AM 25th September, 2017 2:45 PM 7 hrs 31 mins 201.39 km
46 TG # 46 Ride around WCP with Family
24th September, 2017 10:37 AM 24th September, 2017 10:55 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 2.73 km
45 TG #45 Wet Road
24th September, 2017 2:34 AM 24th September, 2017 4:04 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 38.49 km
44 TG #44
23rd September, 2017 7:01 AM 23rd September, 2017 11:45 AM 4 hrs 44 mins 104.08 km
43 TG #43
23rd September, 2017 5:13 AM 23rd September, 2017 6:51 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 48.22 km
42 TG #42 Hot Day
22nd September, 2017 10:33 AM 22nd September, 2017 2:31 PM 3 hrs 57 mins 104.52 km
41 TG #41
22nd September, 2017 8:22 AM 22nd September, 2017 10:05 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 50.59 km
40 TG #40 GPS Test
22nd September, 2017 7:53 AM 22nd September, 2017 8:15 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 9.13 km
39 TG #39 Strava acting weird
22nd September, 2017 7:01 AM 22nd September, 2017 7:45 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 10.08 km
38 TG #38 Hooked up with ANZA ????
22nd September, 2017 5:15 AM 22nd September, 2017 6:51 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 52.5 km
37 TG #37
21st September, 2017 12:09 PM 21st September, 2017 3:23 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 83.56 km
36 TG #36 Raining Hard
21st September, 2017 12:51 AM 21st September, 2017 1:11 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 6.99 km
35 TG #35 WCR Cobra Route
20th September, 2017 8:02 PM 20th September, 2017 9:45 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 55.02 km
34 TG #34 Warm up
20th September, 2017 7:34 PM 20th September, 2017 7:54 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 8.49 km
33 TG #33
20th September, 2017 9:53 AM 20th September, 2017 1:08 PM 3 hrs 15 mins 86.9 km
32 TG #32 Breakfast Break
20th September, 2017 7:16 AM 20th September, 2017 8:54 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 44.61 km
31 TG #31
20th September, 2017 5:01 AM 20th September, 2017 6:49 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 50.18 km
30 TG #28 Rain come
20th September, 2017 4:49 AM 20th September, 2017 4:59 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 4.7 km
29 TG #29
19th September, 2017 7:02 AM 19th September, 2017 1:13 PM 6 hrs 11 mins 165.59 km
28 TG #28 Wake up ride
19th September, 2017 4:54 AM 19th September, 2017 6:51 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 45.05 km
27 TG #27
18th September, 2017 7:34 AM 18th September, 2017 1:37 PM 6 hrs 03 mins 162.94 km
26 TG #26 Home
17th September, 2017 12:48 PM 17th September, 2017 1:26 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 17.22 km
25 TG #25
17th September, 2017 7:00 AM 17th September, 2017 10:09 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 86.17 km
24 TG #24
17th September, 2017 6:48 AM 17th September, 2017 6:59 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 4.69 km
23 TG #23
17th September, 2017 5:19 AM 17th September, 2017 6:05 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 18.17 km
22 TG #22
16th September, 2017 8:00 PM 16th September, 2017 9:39 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 37.19 km
21 TG #21
16th September, 2017 11:53 AM 16th September, 2017 3:01 PM 3 hrs 08 mins 75.69 km
20 TG #16
16th September, 2017 8:56 AM 16th September, 2017 9:26 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 8.06 km
19 TG #19 Breakfast Ride
16th September, 2017 7:00 AM 16th September, 2017 7:36 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 15.56 km
18 TG #18
16th September, 2017 3:44 AM 16th September, 2017 6:32 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 90.83 km
17 TG #17 Sick off the rain
15th September, 2017 11:45 AM 15th September, 2017 12:28 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 19.23 km
16 TG #16 Waiting for the rain to stop
15th September, 2017 10:23 AM 15th September, 2017 10:37 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 3.99 km
15 TG #15 The Rain ????
15th September, 2017 7:17 AM 15th September, 2017 8:25 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 30.64 km
14 TG #14
14th September, 2017 8:04 PM 14th September, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 63.18 km
13 TG #13
14th September, 2017 7:00 PM 14th September, 2017 7:55 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 24.29 km
12 TG #12
14th September, 2017 12:01 AM 14th September, 2017 12:17 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.49 km
11 TG #11
13th September, 2017 9:55 PM 13th September, 2017 10:20 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 11.83 km
10 TG #10
13th September, 2017 8:52 PM 13th September, 2017 9:47 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 33.92 km
9 TG #9
13th September, 2017 8:01 PM 13th September, 2017 8:29 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 11.97 km
8 TG #8
13th September, 2017 7:34 PM 13th September, 2017 7:55 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.48 km
7 TG #7
13th September, 2017 11:06 AM 13th September, 2017 2:30 PM 3 hrs 23 mins 90.36 km
6 TG #6
13th September, 2017 12:27 AM 13th September, 2017 12:43 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.49 km
5 TG #5
12th September, 2017 7:36 PM 12th September, 2017 9:52 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 66.62 km
4 TG #4
12th September, 2017 7:52 AM 12th September, 2017 1:11 PM 5 hrs 18 mins 142.8 km
3 TG #3 Rain all day ????
11th September, 2017 7:04 AM 11th September, 2017 10:16 AM 3 hrs 11 mins 83.05 km
2 TG #2
11th September, 2017 5:09 AM 11th September, 2017 6:56 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 50.26 km
1 Kota Tinggi
9th September, 2017 4:58 AM 9th September, 2017 11:01 AM 6 hrs 03 mins 130.62 km
Total Distance: 8158.15 km Total Hours: 299 hrs 15 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
109 TG #110 Beer time
3rd September, 2017 7:10 PM 3rd September, 2017 7:41 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.19 km
108 TG #109
3rd September, 2017 7:01 AM 3rd September, 2017 3:25 PM 8 hrs 24 mins 233.63 km
107 TG #108
2nd September, 2017 8:13 PM 2nd September, 2017 8:31 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 7.64 km
106 TG #107
2nd September, 2017 7:06 AM 2nd September, 2017 2:52 PM 7 hrs 46 mins 200.25 km
105 TG #106 Brought in another finisher ????
1st September, 2017 8:00 PM 1st September, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 51.9 km
104 TG #105
1st September, 2017 7:03 AM 1st September, 2017 10:51 AM 3 hrs 48 mins 94.05 km
103 TG #104
1st September, 2017 5:00 AM 1st September, 2017 6:19 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 31.53 km
102 TG #103
1st September, 2017 4:42 AM 1st September, 2017 4:57 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 5.61 km
101 TG #102
26th August, 2017 8:05 PM 27th August, 2017 2:04 AM 5 hrs 58 mins 126.38 km
100 TG #101 Warm up
26th August, 2017 7:26 PM 26th August, 2017 7:43 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.33 km
99 TG #100
25th August, 2017 7:47 PM 25th August, 2017 11:32 PM 3 hrs 45 mins 80.54 km
98 TG #99 Some maintenance was needed
25th August, 2017 9:30 AM 25th August, 2017 12:42 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 63.44 km
97 TG #98
24th August, 2017 8:02 PM 24th August, 2017 11:16 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 73.64 km
96 TG #97 Bringing my brother to Elite ????
24th August, 2017 10:39 AM 24th August, 2017 1:58 PM 3 hrs 19 mins 85.39 km
95 TG #96
24th August, 2017 8:41 AM 24th August, 2017 10:07 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 34.99 km
94 TG #95
23rd August, 2017 7:49 AM 23rd August, 2017 12:57 PM 5 hrs 08 mins 127.69 km
93 TG #94
22nd August, 2017 8:03 PM 22nd August, 2017 10:57 PM 2 hrs 54 mins 68.7 km
92 TG #93
22nd August, 2017 7:25 AM 22nd August, 2017 1:33 PM 6 hrs 08 mins 156.37 km
91 TG #92
21st August, 2017 7:40 AM 21st August, 2017 2:53 PM 7 hrs 13 mins 201.64 km
90 TG #91 Ride with Fazboi360 Crew
20th August, 2017 7:20 AM 20th August, 2017 1:03 PM 5 hrs 43 mins 135.9 km
89 TG #90
20th August, 2017 5:26 AM 20th August, 2017 6:41 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 32.35 km
88 TG #89
19th August, 2017 7:41 AM 19th August, 2017 10:09 AM 2 hrs 28 mins 72.09 km
87 Tg #88
19th August, 2017 6:17 AM 19th August, 2017 7:21 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 33.86 km
86 TG #87 Morning Ride
18th August, 2017 8:36 AM 18th August, 2017 1:09 PM 4 hrs 33 mins 115.51 km
85 TG #86 To windy ????
17th August, 2017 10:45 AM 17th August, 2017 12:25 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 43.06 km
84 TG #85
16th August, 2017 8:09 PM 16th August, 2017 11:38 PM 3 hrs 29 mins 77.63 km
83 TG #84
16th August, 2017 7:14 PM 16th August, 2017 7:30 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.22 km
82 TG #83 Morning Ride
16th August, 2017 8:00 AM 16th August, 2017 1:15 PM 5 hrs 14 mins 150.47 km
81 TG #82
16th August, 2017 7:40 AM 16th August, 2017 7:56 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 7.81 km
80 TG #81 Finally home
14th August, 2017 8:52 AM 14th August, 2017 1:43 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 137.46 km
79 Tg #79 Arrived back at Batu Pahat
13th August, 2017 11:57 AM 13th August, 2017 3:31 PM 3 hrs 33 mins 101.32 km
78 Afternoon Ride
12th August, 2017 1:37 PM 12th August, 2017 5:06 PM 3 hrs 28 mins 98.45 km
77 TG #78 Malacca stop for lunch
12th August, 2017 4:58 AM 12th August, 2017 10:10 AM 5 hrs 12 mins 141.66 km
76 TG #77 Home
11th August, 2017 12:00 AM 11th August, 2017 12:21 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 8.5 km
75 TG #76
10th August, 2017 6:44 PM 10th August, 2017 9:52 PM 3 hrs 08 mins 82.31 km
74 TG #75 Exploring Hillview
10th August, 2017 3:43 AM 10th August, 2017 6:05 AM 2 hrs 22 mins 65.4 km
73 TG #73
8th August, 2017 8:10 PM 9th August, 2017 12:20 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 103.07 km
72 TG #73
7th August, 2017 6:02 PM 7th August, 2017 10:13 PM 4 hrs 11 mins 100.14 km
71 TG #72 A Little Climb on the way back this morning
7th August, 2017 5:01 AM 7th August, 2017 6:26 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 37 km
70 TG #71
7th August, 2017 4:02 AM 7th August, 2017 4:59 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 27.76 km
69 TG #70 CCK RI for Active SG
6th August, 2017 6:33 AM 6th August, 2017 12:37 PM 6 hrs 03 mins 143.91 km
68 TG ,#69
5th August, 2017 3:41 AM 5th August, 2017 4:58 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 39.99 km
67 TG #68 Met Uncle Tamiya and Ivan tonight ????
4th August, 2017 8:02 PM 5th August, 2017 12:08 AM 4 hrs 06 mins 105.24 km
66 TG #67 Sample
4th August, 2017 7:45 PM 4th August, 2017 7:55 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 3.85 km
65 TG #66
4th August, 2017 8:38 AM 4th August, 2017 10:55 AM 2 hrs 17 mins 66.55 km
64 TG #64
3rd August, 2017 8:19 PM 3rd August, 2017 10:40 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 68.07 km
63 TG #64
3rd August, 2017 7:23 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:53 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 13.93 km
62 TG #63
2nd August, 2017 9:03 PM 2nd August, 2017 9:51 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 18.78 km
61 TG #62 Flag This
2nd August, 2017 8:11 PM 2nd August, 2017 8:42 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 11.34 km
60 TG #61
2nd August, 2017 3:35 PM 2nd August, 2017 3:52 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 7.78 km
59 TG #60
2nd August, 2017 1:34 PM 2nd August, 2017 2:59 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 36.28 km
58 TG #59 Lunch ride
2nd August, 2017 10:59 AM 2nd August, 2017 12:36 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 42.05 km
57 TG #58 Chill Ride
1st August, 2017 8:10 PM 1st August, 2017 11:01 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 58.8 km
56 TG # 60 The warm up
1st August, 2017 5:01 PM 1st August, 2017 6:41 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 43.83 km
55 TG #56 Cool down
1st August, 2017 5:03 AM 1st August, 2017 5:54 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 22.15 km
54 TG #54 Make em earn it !!!!! ????????????
31st July, 2017 8:02 PM 1st August, 2017 3:51 AM 7 hrs 49 mins 183.01 km
53 TG #54
31st July, 2017 5:02 AM 31st July, 2017 6:08 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 30.49 km
52 TG #53
31st July, 2017 3:45 AM 31st July, 2017 4:58 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 35.25 km
51 TG #52
30th July, 2017 9:51 AM 30th July, 2017 10:46 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 23.19 km
50 TG #49 NDP playground visit
30th July, 2017 9:19 AM 30th July, 2017 9:28 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.59 km
49 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 8:32 AM 30th July, 2017 8:58 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.26 km
48 TG #49
30th July, 2017 5:22 AM 30th July, 2017 6:46 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 32.08 km
47 TG #48
30th July, 2017 2:57 AM 30th July, 2017 4:37 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 37.36 km
46 TG #47
29th July, 2017 7:34 AM 29th July, 2017 11:37 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 104.32 km
45 TG #46
29th July, 2017 5:07 AM 29th July, 2017 6:42 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 38.75 km
44 TG #45
29th July, 2017 3:01 AM 29th July, 2017 4:55 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 55.76 km
43 TG #44 Lunch Run to West Coast Mac
27th July, 2017 1:24 PM 27th July, 2017 2:34 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 34.38 km
42 TG #43 Morning Ride
27th July, 2017 9:10 AM 27th July, 2017 12:00 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 99.37 km
41 TG #42
26th July, 2017 5:20 PM 26th July, 2017 7:06 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 42.67 km
40 TG #41 Rain came ????
26th July, 2017 12:10 PM 26th July, 2017 12:21 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 4.26 km
39 TG #40 Home
26th July, 2017 12:07 AM 26th July, 2017 12:41 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 13.2 km
38 Night Ride
25th July, 2017 10:22 PM 25th July, 2017 11:29 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 27.24 km
37 TG # 3 7
25th July, 2017 8:43 PM 25th July, 2017 9:45 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 38.56 km
36 TG #37 To Windy
25th July, 2017 7:49 PM 25th July, 2017 8:22 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 14.82 km
35 TG #36 Puncture again, changing tire
25th July, 2017 9:13 AM 25th July, 2017 11:05 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 42.93 km
34 TG #35 Short Ride Home
24th July, 2017 11:21 PM 24th July, 2017 11:39 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 6.5 km
33 TG "34 Evening Ride
24th July, 2017 7:23 PM 24th July, 2017 9:54 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 67.28 km
32 TG #33 Training
24th July, 2017 9:02 AM 24th July, 2017 10:53 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 45.1 km
31 TG #32 Morning Wake Up
24th July, 2017 8:12 AM 24th July, 2017 8:58 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 18.37 km
30 TG #31 Ride Home
24th July, 2017 12:22 AM 24th July, 2017 12:45 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 9.63 km
29 TG #30 Evening Ride again
23rd July, 2017 10:43 PM 24th July, 2017 12:05 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 30.42 km
28 TG #29 Night Ride
23rd July, 2017 8:29 PM 23rd July, 2017 10:06 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 36.13 km
27 TG #28 CCK RI
23rd July, 2017 5:28 AM 23rd July, 2017 9:16 AM 3 hrs 47 mins 105.81 km
26 TG #27 Climbing warm up
23rd July, 2017 4:16 AM 23rd July, 2017 5:23 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 29.12 km
25 Morning Ride
22nd July, 2017 4:01 AM 22nd July, 2017 12:10 PM 8 hrs 08 mins 201.67 km
24 TG #24 Ride Home
21st July, 2017 5:27 PM 21st July, 2017 6:02 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 14.06 km
23 TG #24 Afternoon Ride
21st July, 2017 3:37 PM 21st July, 2017 4:04 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 10.15 km
22 TG #23 Afternoon Ride
21st July, 2017 1:35 PM 21st July, 2017 3:00 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 32.06 km
21 TG #22 More NTU
21st July, 2017 12:33 PM 21st July, 2017 12:48 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 5.03 km
20 TG #21 Crazy Test
21st July, 2017 12:10 PM 21st July, 2017 12:28 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 5.14 km
19 TG #20 ????
21st July, 2017 11:23 AM 21st July, 2017 12:03 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 12.26 km
18 TG #19 Hill Ride
21st July, 2017 10:34 AM 21st July, 2017 11:05 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 12.4 km
17 TG #18 Breakfast Ride
21st July, 2017 8:38 AM 21st July, 2017 9:47 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 27.96 km
16 TG #16 Ride to MBS
19th July, 2017 11:29 PM 20th July, 2017 1:56 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 61.19 km
15 TG #15 Evening Ride
19th July, 2017 7:13 PM 19th July, 2017 9:43 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 63.23 km
14 TG #14 Late lunch ride home
19th July, 2017 3:11 PM 19th July, 2017 3:31 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.64 km
13 TG #13 The climb
19th July, 2017 12:38 PM 19th July, 2017 1:57 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 29.05 km
12 TG # 12 short
19th July, 2017 10:35 AM 19th July, 2017 11:07 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 11.06 km
11 TG #11 Ride with Jenny
19th July, 2017 8:38 AM 19th July, 2017 9:56 AM 1 hrs 18 mins 38.85 km
10 Morning recovery ride
19th July, 2017 5:34 AM 19th July, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 42.5 km
9 Time Trial
19th July, 2017 4:19 AM 19th July, 2017 5:21 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 35.52 km
8 Lunch Ride
18th July, 2017 11:38 AM 18th July, 2017 1:04 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 30.21 km
7 Second road test
18th July, 2017 10:14 AM 18th July, 2017 11:10 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 19.3 km
6 Road test
18th July, 2017 9:36 AM 18th July, 2017 10:10 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 14.32 km
5 ToGo 817 complete
17th July, 2017 6:31 AM 17th July, 2017 3:43 PM 9 hrs 11 mins 222.16 km
4 ToGo #4 Leg cramp, must rest ????
17th July, 2017 4:45 AM 17th July, 2017 6:08 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 38.56 km
3 ToGo #3 recovery ride
17th July, 2017 4:02 AM 17th July, 2017 4:42 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 19.04 km
2 ToGo #2 Ride with the crew
16th July, 2017 4:51 AM 16th July, 2017 2:48 PM 9 hrs 57 mins 238.1 km
1 ToGo Ride #1, RI to Kulai and more.
15th July, 2017 12:06 AM 15th July, 2017 11:39 AM 11 hrs 33 mins 301.44 km
Total Distance: 6630.18 km Total Hours: 260 hrs 36 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
36 Afternoon Ride
18th June, 2017 4:41 PM 18th June, 2017 6:07 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 36.68 km
35 ToGo #35 Chill Ride Part 2
17th June, 2017 10:55 PM 18th June, 2017 12:09 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 31.18 km
34 ToGo #34 Chill Ride
17th June, 2017 3:53 PM 17th June, 2017 7:05 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 69.04 km
33 Evening Ride
16th June, 2017 7:04 PM 17th June, 2017 3:29 AM 8 hrs 24 mins 235.05 km
32 Morning Ride
15th June, 2017 9:47 AM 15th June, 2017 6:04 PM 8 hrs 16 mins 203.54 km
31 ToGo #31
14th June, 2017 7:16 PM 14th June, 2017 11:39 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 109.53 km
30 ToGo #30 Change of scenery
14th June, 2017 12:14 PM 14th June, 2017 2:41 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 66.59 km
29 Lunch Ride
13th June, 2017 11:09 AM 13th June, 2017 2:56 PM 3 hrs 47 mins 86.43 km
28 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 8:09 AM 13th June, 2017 9:45 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 42.52 km
27 Evening Ride
12th June, 2017 7:38 PM 12th June, 2017 10:09 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 60.58 km
26 ToGo #26 Met Iva today ????
12th June, 2017 9:12 AM 12th June, 2017 1:34 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 118.25 km
25 ToGo #25 Is it over yet
11th June, 2017 6:47 PM 11th June, 2017 9:58 PM 3 hrs 10 mins 76.35 km
24 Night Ride
11th June, 2017 3:57 AM 11th June, 2017 7:29 AM 3 hrs 31 mins 86.4 km
23 Morning Ride
10th June, 2017 4:41 AM 10th June, 2017 9:03 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 110.85 km
22 ToGo #22 Slow ride with my minion
9th June, 2017 6:54 PM 9th June, 2017 9:02 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 47.71 km
21 Evening Ride
8th June, 2017 7:07 PM 8th June, 2017 11:34 PM 4 hrs 27 mins 121.96 km
20 Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 9:23 AM 8th June, 2017 11:30 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 55.02 km
19 ToGo #19
7th June, 2017 3:56 PM 7th June, 2017 6:46 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 75.75 km
18 ToGo #18
6th June, 2017 7:23 PM 6th June, 2017 10:01 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 70.7 km
17 ToGo #17
6th June, 2017 8:31 AM 6th June, 2017 12:07 PM 3 hrs 35 mins 85.8 km
16 ToGo #16 The pain !
5th June, 2017 7:12 PM 5th June, 2017 10:48 PM 3 hrs 36 mins 90.22 km
15 Morning Ride
5th June, 2017 8:46 AM 5th June, 2017 11:23 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 64.5 km
14 ToGo #14 Goal Achieved
4th June, 2017 3:48 AM 4th June, 2017 11:20 AM 7 hrs 32 mins 188.41 km
13 ToGo #13 More torture
3rd June, 2017 5:44 AM 3rd June, 2017 10:39 AM 4 hrs 55 mins 129.2 km
12 CCK Friday Chill Ride
2nd June, 2017 7:40 PM 2nd June, 2017 9:50 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 52.27 km
11 Morning Ride
2nd June, 2017 9:08 AM 2nd June, 2017 12:29 PM 3 hrs 21 mins 80.98 km
10 Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 6:16 PM 1st June, 2017 10:37 PM 4 hrs 21 mins 111.91 km
9 Evening Ride
30th May, 2017 7:00 PM 30th May, 2017 11:01 PM 4 hrs 00 mins 106.95 km
8 Lck loops
29th May, 2017 6:56 PM 29th May, 2017 10:20 PM 3 hrs 24 mins 85.27 km
7 Secret society
28th May, 2017 4:45 PM 28th May, 2017 8:29 PM 3 hrs 43 mins 92.09 km
6 Night Ride
28th May, 2017 3:42 AM 28th May, 2017 9:22 AM 5 hrs 40 mins 153.74 km
5 Togo poison today! ????????????
27th May, 2017 3:47 AM 27th May, 2017 12:23 PM 8 hrs 35 mins 230.37 km
4 NTU hill training ????????????
25th May, 2017 8:14 PM 25th May, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 46.68 km
3 Night Ride
25th May, 2017 3:23 AM 25th May, 2017 6:55 AM 3 hrs 32 mins 95.47 km
2 Chasing the banana
15th May, 2017 5:48 AM 15th May, 2017 7:47 AM 1 hrs 59 mins 57.25 km
1 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 9:03 AM 14th May, 2017 12:07 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 88.89 km
Total Distance: 3464.13 km Total Hours: 135 hrs 20 mins

No ads yet.

Chat DanLanglois