Chee Ming's Profile

Singapore
Joined 13th Nov 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Chee Ming?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 27

Rode 2740.71 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 26

Rode 2422.78 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
22 WCR Early Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 5:34 AM 5th November, 2017 8:22 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 90.53 km
21 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 5:05 AM 29th October, 2017 9:07 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 93.45 km
20 Fri Evening MP ride
27th October, 2017 8:51 PM 27th October, 2017 11:18 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 76.99 km
19 Tues Evening MP ride
24th October, 2017 8:57 PM 24th October, 2017 10:33 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 49.42 km
18 344CA4D5
20th October, 2017 8:49 PM 20th October, 2017 11:07 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 66.66 km
17 Evening ride TMCC
19th October, 2017 7:45 PM 19th October, 2017 10:58 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 93.59 km
16 Night Ride
17th October, 2017 9:17 PM 17th October, 2017 11:47 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 70.12 km
15 madness(CK) ride Part 3 of 3 from Melaka back to SG
15th October, 2017 7:11 AM 15th October, 2017 3:06 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 252.64 km
14 Melaka-Port Dickson- Melaka Ride part 2 of 3
14th October, 2017 7:03 AM 14th October, 2017 12:34 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 161.82 km
13 Self supported Sing-Melaka-Port Dickson-Melaka-Sing ride
13th October, 2017 5:04 AM 13th October, 2017 3:24 PM 10 hrs 19 mins 255.32 km
12 Indoor cycling.. 2nd try.. ????????????
10th October, 2017 7:34 PM 10th October, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 0 km
11 My 1st indoor bike ride????????. No easy at all
8th October, 2017 5:32 PM 8th October, 2017 5:47 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 0 km
10 Wet Sedili ride
7th October, 2017 4:42 AM 7th October, 2017 1:06 PM 8 hrs 24 mins 252.19 km
9 Epic Trial Ride Part 2 of 2 Completed
1st October, 2017 6:18 AM 1st October, 2017 3:21 PM 9 hrs 03 mins 262.65 km
8 Epic Trial Sat
30th September, 2017 3:52 AM 30th September, 2017 12:33 PM 8 hrs 40 mins 249 km
7 Evening Ride
26th September, 2017 8:55 PM 26th September, 2017 10:42 PM 1 hrs 47 mins 53.09 km
6 LCSG Fri Ri
22nd September, 2017 8:12 PM 23rd September, 2017 1:57 AM 5 hrs 44 mins 138.88 km
5 Avillion
17th September, 2017 7:09 AM 17th September, 2017 11:50 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 158.14 km
4 Leisure ride from Malacca to Port Dickson
16th September, 2017 2:14 PM 16th September, 2017 5:34 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 79.97 km
3 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 8:43 PM 12th September, 2017 10:24 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 48.82 km
2 Lunch Ride with Frasers friends ????????????????
10th September, 2017 12:38 PM 10th September, 2017 1:09 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.43 km
1 Wet Kluang Rail Cafe ride again ???????? (6th)
9th September, 2017 4:57 AM 9th September, 2017 2:25 PM 9 hrs 27 mins 277.01 km
Total Distance: 2740.72 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 35 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
21 WCR Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 5:41 AM 3rd September, 2017 9:41 AM 4 hrs 00 mins 121.45 km
20 Early morning ride
2nd September, 2017 5:36 AM 2nd September, 2017 8:38 AM 3 hrs 02 mins 90.1 km
19 Evening ride with Orange
31st August, 2017 8:55 PM 31st August, 2017 10:56 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 54.84 km
18 Kulai and Desaru ride. Wet ride again..
26th August, 2017 4:47 AM 26th August, 2017 1:48 PM 9 hrs 00 mins 271.93 km
17 Evening MP Ride
22nd August, 2017 8:56 PM 22nd August, 2017 10:41 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 49.04 km
16 Morning RI Ride
20th August, 2017 5:30 AM 20th August, 2017 11:35 AM 6 hrs 05 mins 139.37 km
15 Evening Ride
18th August, 2017 8:53 PM 18th August, 2017 10:46 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 48.94 km
14 Kluang Super Wet Ride..
12th August, 2017 4:44 AM 12th August, 2017 3:14 PM 10 hrs 30 mins 308.42 km
13 WCR RI
9th August, 2017 4:35 AM 9th August, 2017 9:44 AM 5 hrs 09 mins 148.55 km
12 MP Tues Recovery Ride
8th August, 2017 8:56 PM 8th August, 2017 10:34 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 46.16 km
11 Sun Morning RI
6th August, 2017 5:29 AM 6th August, 2017 10:15 AM 4 hrs 45 mins 138.67 km
10 LCSG Fri RI
4th August, 2017 8:13 PM 5th August, 2017 12:43 AM 4 hrs 29 mins 132.13 km
9 Joy Ride with my Frasers Kakis.. Loving it!
3rd August, 2017 8:06 PM 3rd August, 2017 9:36 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 36.46 km
8 MP Tues evening recovery ride
1st August, 2017 8:54 PM 1st August, 2017 10:32 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 47.65 km
7 Paloh ride
29th July, 2017 5:06 AM 29th July, 2017 4:28 PM 11 hrs 22 mins 330.59 km
6 Tues Evening Ride
25th July, 2017 8:26 PM 25th July, 2017 10:36 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 57.03 km
5 Wcr morning workout
23rd July, 2017 5:44 AM 23rd July, 2017 9:27 AM 3 hrs 42 mins 111.41 km
4 RI LCSG
21st July, 2017 8:09 PM 22nd July, 2017 12:49 AM 4 hrs 40 mins 133.34 km
3 CK evening Ride
19th July, 2017 8:40 PM 19th July, 2017 10:45 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 58.5 km
2 Morning short scenic ride
16th July, 2017 8:34 AM 16th July, 2017 9:28 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 6.95 km
1 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 8:32 AM 15th July, 2017 1:14 PM 4 hrs 42 mins 91.27 km
Total Distance: 2422.8 km Total Hours: 87 hrs 31 mins

No ads yet.

Chat Chee Ming