hellrokr's Profile

Singapore
Joined 31st Oct 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to hellrokr?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWBD Badge

18 May - 31 May

Completed

Rank: 349

Rode 117.88 km

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 250

Rode 1125.38 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 353

Rode 829.71 km

“ TOGO817 challenge came in the right time when I was trying to lose my exces... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 460

Rode 522.27 km

“ It was an awesome beginning to a series of challenges I would love to pursu... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
3 Evening Ride
27th May, 2019 7:58 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 1 hrs 11 mins 27th May, 2019 9:10 PM 35.14 km
2 CD Hit Potholes Ride
22nd May, 2019 6:28 AM 1 hrs 42 mins 1 hrs 42 mins 22nd May, 2019 8:10 AM 56.41 km
1 #FML Ride
18th May, 2019 6:07 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 1 hrs 17 mins 18th May, 2019 7:25 AM 26.33 km
Total Distance: 117.88 km Total Hours: 4 hrs 10 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
36 Evening Ride
1st November, 2017 7:35 PM 1st November, 2017 10:27 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 71.84 km
35 Obike
1st November, 2017 6:47 PM 1st November, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.1 km
34 Obike
1st November, 2017 8:43 AM 1st November, 2017 8:48 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.03 km
33 Sore Legs Sore Butt Ride
1st November, 2017 5:28 AM 1st November, 2017 7:39 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 62.24 km
32 Obike
31st October, 2017 6:55 PM 31st October, 2017 7:02 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.13 km
31 Evening Ride
30th October, 2017 8:53 PM 30th October, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 51.29 km
30 Obike
30th October, 2017 8:54 AM 30th October, 2017 9:00 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.13 km
29 Delayed Brick
29th October, 2017 5:07 PM 29th October, 2017 8:58 PM 3 hrs 50 mins 101.87 km
28 Obike
28th October, 2017 7:12 PM 28th October, 2017 7:38 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 5.13 km
27 Maiden Ride with WCR
28th October, 2017 5:24 AM 28th October, 2017 9:08 AM 3 hrs 44 mins 106.15 km
26 Guilty AF Ride
27th October, 2017 8:58 PM 28th October, 2017 1:24 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 110.61 km
25 Obike
27th October, 2017 8:39 AM 27th October, 2017 8:46 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.11 km
24 Don't wanna sleep ride
25th October, 2017 7:56 PM 25th October, 2017 10:46 PM 2 hrs 49 mins 83.27 km
23 Bintan Fondo Ride cut short by sprain :'(
21st October, 2017 11:05 AM 21st October, 2017 1:03 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 58.56 km
22 Ride to Tanah Merah Ferry Terminal
21st October, 2017 6:59 AM 21st October, 2017 7:39 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 17.28 km
21 Obike
24th September, 2017 8:05 PM 24th September, 2017 8:26 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 3.74 km
20 Obike
24th September, 2017 5:28 PM 24th September, 2017 5:38 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.95 km
19 Obike
24th September, 2017 4:07 PM 24th September, 2017 4:15 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.35 km
18 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 6:13 AM 24th September, 2017 10:28 AM 4 hrs 14 mins 117.98 km
17 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 6:10 AM 24th September, 2017 6:13 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0 km
16 Obike
22nd September, 2017 6:55 PM 22nd September, 2017 7:38 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 9.16 km
15 Obike
19th September, 2017 10:07 PM 19th September, 2017 10:21 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.38 km
14 Obike
17th September, 2017 8:14 PM 17th September, 2017 8:34 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 3.58 km
13 Obike
17th September, 2017 6:20 PM 17th September, 2017 6:33 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.47 km
12 Back home from work..cannot feel dem legs :'(
17th September, 2017 12:19 PM 17th September, 2017 12:40 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 7.53 km
11 U Cycling - Route 1..Part 3..Speedo battery die zzzz...
17th September, 2017 9:11 AM 17th September, 2017 10:10 AM 0 hrs 59 mins 31.76 km
10 U Cycling - Route 1..Part 2..Resume the ride..
17th September, 2017 8:10 AM 17th September, 2017 8:52 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 17.23 km
9 U Cycling - Route 1..Part 1..Accidentally stop Speedo instead of pause..
17th September, 2017 6:24 AM 17th September, 2017 7:32 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 31.6 km
8 Obike
16th September, 2017 10:35 PM 16th September, 2017 10:40 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.9 km
7 Obike
16th September, 2017 6:10 PM 16th September, 2017 6:20 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.71 km
6 Take it slow and easy ride..#TOGO1117
15th September, 2017 7:59 PM 15th September, 2017 9:40 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 43.96 km
5 Stretch my legs ride..screwed by Strava.. #TOGO1117
12th September, 2017 7:40 PM 12th September, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 45 mins 81.84 km
4 Lunch Ride
10th September, 2017 12:50 PM 10th September, 2017 1:18 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 10.69 km
3 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 8:40 AM 10th September, 2017 9:48 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 36.24 km
2 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 6:16 AM 10th September, 2017 6:45 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 10.57 km
1 Running Errands ride
9th September, 2017 10:21 AM 9th September, 2017 11:53 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 35.03 km
Total Distance: 1125.41 km Total Hours: 43 hrs 21 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
28 Obike Home after OD swim
29th August, 2017 9:50 PM 29th August, 2017 10:02 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.12 km
27 TOGO817 #accomplished
28th August, 2017 7:41 PM 28th August, 2017 9:37 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 57.95 km
26 Obike dinner ride
27th August, 2017 8:18 PM 27th August, 2017 8:38 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 3.24 km
25 Obike Home from OD swim...SIT full distance training 100% unlocked!
27th August, 2017 3:12 PM 27th August, 2017 3:23 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 1.89 km
24 Obike to OD swim
27th August, 2017 1:35 PM 27th August, 2017 1:46 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 1.89 km
23 Obike from gym to home...70 percent of SIT training unlocked
26th August, 2017 9:58 PM 26th August, 2017 10:18 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 4.29 km
22 Obike to the gym after OD swim..bracing for the torture brick
26th August, 2017 7:27 PM 26th August, 2017 7:32 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.72 km
21 Obike to Swim
26th August, 2017 5:56 PM 26th August, 2017 6:04 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.86 km
20 Evening Ride
25th August, 2017 8:19 PM 26th August, 2017 12:56 AM 4 hrs 37 mins 130.4 km
19 The real brick ride
24th August, 2017 7:41 PM 24th August, 2017 10:29 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 81.52 km
18 Obike brick after 2.5k swim..real brick to follow
24th August, 2017 7:02 PM 24th August, 2017 7:14 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.29 km
17 Obike to Swim
24th August, 2017 5:19 PM 24th August, 2017 5:27 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.59 km
16 Obike brick after 2.2k swim
23rd August, 2017 9:02 PM 23rd August, 2017 9:13 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.21 km
15 Obike
22nd August, 2017 8:31 PM 22nd August, 2017 8:39 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.19 km
14 Obike brick after OD swim
21st August, 2017 8:44 PM 21st August, 2017 8:54 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.53 km
13 Obike
20th August, 2017 8:08 PM 20th August, 2017 8:27 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 3.21 km
12 Obike
20th August, 2017 7:04 PM 20th August, 2017 7:12 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.45 km
11 Obike
20th August, 2017 4:19 PM 20th August, 2017 4:26 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.15 km
10 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 6:22 AM 20th August, 2017 8:58 AM 2 hrs 35 mins 76.07 km
9 Obike
19th August, 2017 3:36 PM 19th August, 2017 3:43 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.05 km
8 Obike Leisure Ride @ SG52
9th August, 2017 6:22 PM 9th August, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.72 km
7 U Cycling - Route 1
6th August, 2017 6:19 AM 6th August, 2017 9:20 AM 3 hrs 00 mins 82.08 km
6 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 10:06 AM 30th July, 2017 10:53 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 14.48 km
5 U Cycling - Route 3
30th July, 2017 6:21 AM 30th July, 2017 8:33 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 59.09 km
4 U Cycling - Route 2
23rd July, 2017 6:16 AM 23rd July, 2017 8:48 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 77.07 km
3 LCSG RI
21st July, 2017 8:12 PM 22nd July, 2017 12:48 AM 4 hrs 36 mins 132.11 km
2 Relaxed Afternoon Ride
16th July, 2017 2:40 PM 16th July, 2017 2:57 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 5.52 km
1 U Cycling - Route 1
16th July, 2017 6:15 AM 16th July, 2017 9:13 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 77.03 km
Total Distance: 829.72 km Total Hours: 31 hrs 40 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
8 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 6:23 AM 18th June, 2017 9:11 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 72.39 km
7 LCSG RI marred by a flat. Uber back to home 69Km to go #Togo517
16th June, 2017 7:56 PM 16th June, 2017 10:31 PM 2 hrs 35 mins 74.39 km
6 Night Ride
14th June, 2017 10:49 PM 14th June, 2017 11:23 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 10.91 km
5 CycleKaki Ride - Lost in the middle 154Km to go #Togo517
14th June, 2017 7:57 PM 14th June, 2017 10:10 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 61.09 km
4 Good comeback training. 215 k more to go #TOGO517
12th June, 2017 8:33 PM 12th June, 2017 11:43 PM 3 hrs 10 mins 83.51 km
3 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 6:25 AM 21st May, 2017 9:34 AM 3 hrs 08 mins 87.29 km
2 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 6:10 AM 20th May, 2017 8:41 AM 2 hrs 30 mins 71.03 km
1 U Cycling - Route 3
14th May, 2017 6:15 AM 14th May, 2017 8:42 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 61.65 km
Total Distance: 522.26 km Total Hours: 20 hrs 4 mins
1 Live Ads 2 Total Posted 1 Total Sold
$2,500
Firm
Views 289
Available
Seller icon
14th Sep 2019
$1,700
Firm
Views 162
Sold
Seller icon
12th Aug 2019

Chat hellrokr