ronnielew's Profile

Singapore
Joined 28th Aug 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to ronnielew?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 40

Rode 2598.6 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 106

Rode 1694.18 km

“ Togo1117, here we go again :) ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 234

Rode 1195.69 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

4
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
56 Night ride
2nd November, 2017 10:43 PM 3rd November, 2017 1:30 AM 2 hrs 46 mins 21.06 km
55 City / ECP / Marina Bay Cruise Centre
2nd November, 2017 9:47 AM 2nd November, 2017 11:20 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 38.3 km
54 City / Marina Bay Cruise Centre morning ride
30th October, 2017 9:27 AM 30th October, 2017 10:52 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 19.88 km
53 Complete #Togo1117 Elite Finisher
29th October, 2017 2:21 PM 29th October, 2017 5:18 PM 2 hrs 57 mins 67.42 km
52 Car-Free Sunday / NSRCC / Marina Bay Cruise Centre
29th October, 2017 10:14 AM 29th October, 2017 12:56 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 61.17 km
51 Home / Changi Village morning ride
28th October, 2017 5:06 AM 28th October, 2017 8:37 AM 3 hrs 31 mins 83.93 km
50 City / TMCR night ride
26th October, 2017 10:53 PM 27th October, 2017 2:18 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 78.98 km
49 Morning Ride
26th October, 2017 10:08 AM 26th October, 2017 11:18 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 22.48 km
48 NSRCC > Home
25th October, 2017 1:08 AM 25th October, 2017 2:38 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 27.47 km
47 TMCR (round 2) > NSRCC
25th October, 2017 12:25 AM 25th October, 2017 1:04 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 19.99 km
46 TMCR East > TMCR West spin
25th October, 2017 12:04 AM 25th October, 2017 12:22 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 9.76 km
45 Home > TMCR night ride
24th October, 2017 10:40 PM 25th October, 2017 12:02 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 38.4 km
44 City / TMCR night ride
23rd October, 2017 12:39 AM 23rd October, 2017 3:34 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 74.52 km
43 City / Marine Cove night ride
21st October, 2017 11:47 PM 22nd October, 2017 1:41 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 40.15 km
42 City / TMCR night ride
20th October, 2017 11:30 PM 21st October, 2017 2:48 AM 3 hrs 18 mins 79.25 km
41 Western PCN / Kallang Wave night ride
19th October, 2017 11:12 PM 20th October, 2017 2:44 AM 3 hrs 32 mins 74.36 km
40 City / Marine Cove morning ride
19th October, 2017 10:05 AM 19th October, 2017 11:37 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 34.04 km
39 Western PCN > Eastern PCN night ride
17th October, 2017 9:13 PM 18th October, 2017 1:58 AM 4 hrs 45 mins 93.28 km
38 Western PCN / City night ride
16th October, 2017 8:55 PM 17th October, 2017 12:54 AM 3 hrs 58 mins 70.45 km
37 City morning ride
16th October, 2017 10:00 AM 16th October, 2017 11:51 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 31.29 km
36 Western PCN / City night ride
14th October, 2017 9:28 PM 15th October, 2017 1:45 AM 4 hrs 17 mins 71.18 km
35 Round Island (clockwise)
13th October, 2017 9:35 PM 14th October, 2017 2:46 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 125.71 km
34 Afternoon ride
13th October, 2017 2:37 PM 13th October, 2017 3:53 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 20.72 km
33 City morning ride
13th October, 2017 10:01 AM 13th October, 2017 11:10 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 23.69 km
32 Morning Ride
10th October, 2017 10:02 AM 10th October, 2017 11:06 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 20.23 km
31 Short rainy morning ride
9th October, 2017 10:17 AM 9th October, 2017 10:49 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 9.77 km
30 ECP / Marina Bay Cruise Centre morning ride
8th October, 2017 7:06 AM 8th October, 2017 8:55 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 45.73 km
29 NSRCC / Marina Bay Cruise Center morning ride
7th October, 2017 7:03 AM 7th October, 2017 9:00 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 50.06 km
28 River morning ride
5th October, 2017 9:58 AM 5th October, 2017 11:16 AM 1 hrs 17 mins 24.52 km
27 River night ride
4th October, 2017 10:49 PM 5th October, 2017 12:53 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 26.38 km
26 Marina Bay Cruise Center morning Ride
4th October, 2017 9:40 AM 4th October, 2017 10:53 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 24.96 km
25 Marine Cove / Marina Bay Cruise Center morning ride
3rd October, 2017 9:15 AM 3rd October, 2017 11:03 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 40.21 km
24 City morning ride to finish #Togo1117
2nd October, 2017 9:28 AM 2nd October, 2017 10:58 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 31.54 km
23 Round Island clockwise
1st October, 2017 4:36 AM 1st October, 2017 9:59 AM 5 hrs 22 mins 126.51 km
22 Ride for salad
30th September, 2017 8:19 PM 30th September, 2017 9:15 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 6.19 km
21 City / Marina Bay Cruise Center morning ride
28th September, 2017 9:37 AM 28th September, 2017 11:25 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 32.78 km
20 City / 61 Marina Coastal Drive morning ride
27th September, 2017 9:54 AM 27th September, 2017 11:21 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 30.07 km
19 Morning foldie dash
26th September, 2017 10:01 AM 26th September, 2017 10:54 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 19.99 km
18 City / ECP short ride
24th September, 2017 2:01 PM 24th September, 2017 3:38 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 34.14 km
17 Round Island
23rd September, 2017 4:45 AM 23rd September, 2017 9:49 AM 5 hrs 03 mins 124.44 km
16 Labrador Park Loop
22nd September, 2017 2:56 PM 22nd September, 2017 4:05 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 23.51 km
15 City / ECP night ride
21st September, 2017 9:49 PM 21st September, 2017 11:56 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 49.3 km
14 Night ride with MNC (wind & rain)
20th September, 2017 8:09 PM 21st September, 2017 1:07 AM 4 hrs 57 mins 86.2 km
13 City / ECP night ride
19th September, 2017 8:18 PM 19th September, 2017 10:14 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 46.9 km
12 Morning ride
19th September, 2017 9:49 AM 19th September, 2017 11:29 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 13.9 km
11 West Coast H'way / Jalan Buroh / Western PCN night ride
18th September, 2017 10:11 PM 19th September, 2017 12:00 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 43.69 km
10 ECP night ride
17th September, 2017 10:09 PM 18th September, 2017 12:29 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 51.91 km
9 ECP morning ride with Leon & Richard
17th September, 2017 5:31 AM 17th September, 2017 8:23 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 45.42 km
8 West to East night ride
15th September, 2017 10:44 PM 16th September, 2017 3:55 AM 5 hrs 11 mins 106.88 km
7 Morning Ride
14th September, 2017 9:33 AM 14th September, 2017 11:09 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 33.49 km
6 Short ride
13th September, 2017 9:06 PM 13th September, 2017 10:18 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 15.91 km
5 City / ECP morning ride
13th September, 2017 9:26 AM 13th September, 2017 11:13 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 40.25 km
4 City / ECP morning ride
12th September, 2017 9:09 AM 12th September, 2017 10:52 AM 1 hrs 42 mins 39.08 km
3 Western PCN / West Coast H'way / 1 hill climb / Kallang Stadium night ride
9th September, 2017 9:44 PM 10th September, 2017 1:18 AM 3 hrs 34 mins 68.47 km
2 Errand ride
9th September, 2017 12:39 PM 9th September, 2017 1:23 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 6 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 6:44 AM 9th September, 2017 8:53 AM 2 hrs 08 mins 52.72 km
Total Distance: 2598.63 km Total Hours: 125 hrs 41 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
32 Afternoon Ride
2nd September, 2017 5:57 PM 2nd September, 2017 8:22 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 50.46 km
31 Grand Fondo
1st September, 2017 9:02 PM 2nd September, 2017 3:37 AM 6 hrs 35 mins 113.12 km
30 Morning errand ride
30th August, 2017 10:01 AM 30th August, 2017 11:29 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 20.51 km
29 Eastern Loop with MBG / rolling with Jose Arjona
28th August, 2017 7:36 PM 29th August, 2017 12:23 AM 4 hrs 47 mins 95.55 km
28 City morning ride
28th August, 2017 9:32 AM 28th August, 2017 10:34 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 23.72 km
27 Western PCN night ride
26th August, 2017 9:29 PM 27th August, 2017 12:03 AM 2 hrs 33 mins 49.6 km
26 City / ECP morning ride
26th August, 2017 6:39 AM 26th August, 2017 8:43 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 50.21 km
25 City / ECP morning ride
24th August, 2017 9:37 AM 24th August, 2017 11:24 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 41.94 km
24 Morning Ride
23rd August, 2017 9:48 AM 23rd August, 2017 11:34 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 41.68 km
23 Eastern Loop with MBG
21st August, 2017 7:33 PM 22nd August, 2017 12:22 AM 4 hrs 48 mins 93.54 km
22 Morning city ride
21st August, 2017 9:53 AM 21st August, 2017 11:24 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 30.35 km
21 Long morning ride
20th August, 2017 4:36 AM 20th August, 2017 8:39 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 94.89 km
20 Night ride
14th August, 2017 9:28 PM 14th August, 2017 11:35 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 47.44 km
19 Morning ride
14th August, 2017 9:41 AM 14th August, 2017 11:32 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 47.61 km
18 Night ride
12th August, 2017 10:25 PM 13th August, 2017 1:31 AM 3 hrs 06 mins 30.88 km
17 Long night ride / complete togo817
10th August, 2017 9:27 PM 11th August, 2017 1:49 AM 4 hrs 22 mins 93.4 km
16 Short morning ride
10th August, 2017 9:26 AM 10th August, 2017 10:34 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 27.16 km
15 Eastern Loop with MBG
7th August, 2017 8:09 PM 7th August, 2017 11:42 PM 3 hrs 32 mins 80.19 km
14 Slow wet city morning ride
7th August, 2017 10:09 AM 7th August, 2017 11:05 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 16.38 km
13 Holland / City / ECP / TMCR night ride
5th August, 2017 10:00 PM 6th August, 2017 1:34 AM 3 hrs 34 mins 80.45 km
12 August Gran Fondo
3rd August, 2017 10:37 PM 4th August, 2017 3:33 AM 4 hrs 55 mins 100.31 km
11 City /ECP morning ride
3rd August, 2017 9:41 AM 3rd August, 2017 11:18 AM 1 hrs 37 mins 40.71 km
10 City / ECP morning ride
1st August, 2017 9:35 AM 1st August, 2017 11:06 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 34.9 km
9 City / ECP morning ride
31st July, 2017 9:32 AM 31st July, 2017 11:16 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 39.13 km
8 Afternoon city ride
30th July, 2017 1:57 PM 30th July, 2017 2:54 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 18.76 km
7 All Hills with MBG
29th July, 2017 5:23 AM 29th July, 2017 11:42 AM 6 hrs 19 mins 76.1 km
6 Western Loop with MBG
27th July, 2017 7:08 PM 27th July, 2017 10:40 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 67.6 km
5 Morning ride
24th July, 2017 9:27 AM 24th July, 2017 11:04 AM 1 hrs 37 mins 23.18 km
4 Night ride
22nd July, 2017 11:14 PM 23rd July, 2017 12:56 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 32.29 km
3 Night ride single speed
21st July, 2017 11:01 PM 22nd July, 2017 1:11 AM 2 hrs 09 mins 54.36 km
2 Morning Aride single speed
21st July, 2017 9:14 AM 21st July, 2017 11:03 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 39.54 km
1 Night Ride
16th July, 2017 9:55 PM 16th July, 2017 11:36 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 38.21 km
Total Distance: 1694.17 km Total Hours: 85 hrs 32 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow ronnielew

ronnielew is not following anyone yet...

Chat ronnielew