richardkwok68's Profile

Singapore
Joined 5th May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to richardkwok68?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 12

Rode 3388.9 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 35

Rode 2342.86 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 71

Rode 1524.06 km

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 56

Rode 2754.58 km

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 57

Rode 2462.67 km

“ I lost 5 kg in weight and become additive to cycling. ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
61 Aim for perfect timing
5th November, 2017 4:27 PM 5th November, 2017 6:13 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 22.94 km
60 Happy ride to JB
4th November, 2017 4:17 AM 4th November, 2017 5:12 PM 12 hrs 54 mins 153.21 km
59 Evening ride home. Hope the bugs are killed.
2nd November, 2017 6:50 PM 2nd November, 2017 10:28 PM 3 hrs 37 mins 67.02 km
58 Morning ride to PSB
1st November, 2017 6:31 AM 1st November, 2017 7:47 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 21.12 km
57 Thank Bakashi a d Watson come ...appreciated
28th October, 2017 8:16 PM 28th October, 2017 9:27 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 21.53 km
56 Just ride until flat wheel...
28th October, 2017 4:02 AM 28th October, 2017 6:31 PM 14 hrs 29 mins 225.63 km
55 Heavy bag ride..
27th October, 2017 6:13 PM 27th October, 2017 7:53 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 22.02 km
54 Morning ride.
26th October, 2017 6:28 AM 26th October, 2017 8:07 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 29.59 km
53 Ride home
25th October, 2017 7:26 PM 25th October, 2017 10:24 PM 2 hrs 58 mins 55.39 km
52 Sunshine ride. Stay happy. Happyride.
25th October, 2017 7:28 AM 25th October, 2017 8:12 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 10.9 km
51 Breakfast time
25th October, 2017 6:17 AM 25th October, 2017 6:58 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 12.43 km
50 Night ride home
24th October, 2017 8:07 PM 24th October, 2017 10:59 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 55.66 km
49 Morning ride to PSB
24th October, 2017 6:14 AM 24th October, 2017 7:06 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 19.11 km
48 Face red red without leon... sunlight headwinds
22nd October, 2017 7:11 AM 22nd October, 2017 12:59 PM 5 hrs 48 mins 88.6 km
47 Face green green with Leon
22nd October, 2017 5:08 AM 22nd October, 2017 6:45 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 32.73 km
46 Funny uncle ask me want bicycle wash..I delicate this ride to him
22nd October, 2017 4:33 AM 22nd October, 2017 5:06 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 11.68 km
45 Ride to eat. Eat to ride. Let the sun warmup my body.
21st October, 2017 10:49 AM 21st October, 2017 12:07 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 11.92 km
44 Ride...
20th October, 2017 6:06 AM 20th October, 2017 8:21 PM 14 hrs 14 mins 206.15 km
43 Mroning exploring new punggol estate
20th October, 2017 4:35 AM 20th October, 2017 5:37 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 24.27 km
42 Evening ride
18th October, 2017 5:46 PM 19th October, 2017 5:45 AM 11 hrs 58 mins 180.95 km
41 Night RIde.experience for John.
17th October, 2017 7:06 PM 17th October, 2017 11:25 PM 4 hrs 19 mins 66.66 km
40 Morning ride with 2nd generation of riders
15th October, 2017 5:23 AM 15th October, 2017 12:13 PM 6 hrs 49 mins 99.12 km
39 Morning ride home
14th October, 2017 9:58 AM 14th October, 2017 12:36 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 52.49 km
38 Velo Velo ride.
13th October, 2017 8:50 PM 14th October, 2017 1:27 AM 4 hrs 37 mins 79.64 km
37 Happy evening ride.
13th October, 2017 6:20 PM 13th October, 2017 9:07 PM 2 hrs 46 mins 39.05 km
36 Thanks for.the rain. No need.to wash my bike and my blue shoe????????
12th October, 2017 8:26 PM 12th October, 2017 11:52 PM 3 hrs 26 mins 53.71 km
35 Morning ride Thank to all the on time green lights. Thank for holding on the rain.. appreciated.
12th October, 2017 6:08 AM 12th October, 2017 7:03 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 19.4 km
34 Slow ride home in the rain
8th October, 2017 4:38 PM 8th October, 2017 5:54 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 25.5 km
33 Happy ride to JB again ????????????
8th October, 2017 3:54 AM 8th October, 2017 3:54 PM 11 hrs 59 mins 102.91 km
32 Ride to JB
7th October, 2017 3:57 AM 7th October, 2017 6:18 PM 14 hrs 20 mins 163.04 km
31 Full moon ride
5th October, 2017 6:49 PM 5th October, 2017 11:09 PM 4 hrs 19 mins 64.03 km
30 Evening Ride ????
4th October, 2017 8:10 PM 4th October, 2017 10:58 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 45.8 km
29 Thank for allow me to reach before the rain.
3rd October, 2017 6:14 AM 3rd October, 2017 7:02 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 18.89 km
28 Buy dinner...
1st October, 2017 5:41 PM 1st October, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 8.58 km
27 Sunday ride...
1st October, 2017 4:58 AM 1st October, 2017 12:20 PM 7 hrs 21 mins 109.03 km
26 Happy ride.
30th September, 2017 4:39 AM 30th September, 2017 1:14 PM 8 hrs 34 mins 164.74 km
25 Night looping...
28th September, 2017 7:05 PM 28th September, 2017 10:49 PM 3 hrs 43 mins 69.78 km
24 Just when i was thinking of them.????????
28th September, 2017 6:08 AM 28th September, 2017 8:07 AM 1 hrs 59 mins 31.51 km
23 Ride home..
27th September, 2017 6:57 PM 27th September, 2017 9:12 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 29.39 km
22 Morning ride
27th September, 2017 6:03 AM 27th September, 2017 7:02 AM 0 hrs 58 mins 19.62 km
21 Night ride home
26th September, 2017 6:37 PM 26th September, 2017 9:39 PM 3 hrs 01 mins 56.19 km
20 Morning ride ...
26th September, 2017 6:05 AM 26th September, 2017 8:15 AM 2 hrs 09 mins 30.05 km
19 Ride to Restore.
24th September, 2017 5:14 AM 24th September, 2017 1:07 PM 7 hrs 52 mins 108.6 km
18 Happy ride..team giant formed.
23rd September, 2017 5:05 AM 23rd September, 2017 5:13 PM 12 hrs 07 mins 155.62 km
17 Ride home... heavy bag again..
22nd September, 2017 7:16 PM 22nd September, 2017 8:49 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 22.39 km
16 Morning ride to greet the sun...
22nd September, 2017 6:20 AM 22nd September, 2017 8:15 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 22.75 km
15 Night ride...
20th September, 2017 6:47 PM 20th September, 2017 9:16 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 28.11 km
14 Training hard for my smell flower ride????????
20th September, 2017 6:21 AM 20th September, 2017 8:27 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 24.4 km
13 Great to meet senior again who have completed Malacca to SG and another clarity ride last sat
19th September, 2017 5:53 PM 19th September, 2017 8:46 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 54.3 km
12 Morning ride to PSB
19th September, 2017 6:11 AM 19th September, 2017 7:50 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 23.4 km
11 Cut short and go home do reports..
17th September, 2017 5:26 AM 17th September, 2017 9:30 AM 4 hrs 04 mins 49.27 km
10 Collect RTR kits. See u next Sunday my friends.at RTR ride
16th September, 2017 9:50 AM 16th September, 2017 11:15 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 17.73 km
9 Late work home.with an heavy bag...
15th September, 2017 9:37 PM 15th September, 2017 10:44 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 20.77 km
8 Morning Ride
14th September, 2017 6:23 AM 14th September, 2017 8:04 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 20.28 km
7 She is everywhere...????????
13th September, 2017 7:58 PM 13th September, 2017 11:06 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 49.8 km
6 Morning Ride
13th September, 2017 6:16 AM 13th September, 2017 7:56 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 23.13 km
5 Night ride back home... detour a bit and kpo bit..
12th September, 2017 8:04 PM 12th September, 2017 10:03 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 23.77 km
4 Morning ride to psb
12th September, 2017 6:18 AM 12th September, 2017 7:17 AM 0 hrs 58 mins 19.74 km
3 Morning Happy ride..
10th September, 2017 5:45 AM 10th September, 2017 10:58 AM 5 hrs 12 mins 92.24 km
2 Night Ride
9th September, 2017 9:10 PM 9th September, 2017 9:57 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 5.75 km
1 My first 1117.. warming
9th September, 2017 6:35 PM 9th September, 2017 6:57 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 4.86 km
Total Distance: 3388.89 km Total Hours: 229 hrs 32 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
52 Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 5:52 AM 3rd September, 2017 1:22 PM 7 hrs 30 mins 84.44 km
51 Buy dinner
2nd September, 2017 5:13 PM 2nd September, 2017 6:08 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 6.45 km
50 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 4:03 AM 1st September, 2017 1:35 PM 9 hrs 32 mins 145.13 km
49 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 5:17 AM 27th August, 2017 1:00 PM 7 hrs 43 mins 90.99 km
48 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 5:20 AM 26th August, 2017 12:37 PM 7 hrs 16 mins 70.3 km
47 Ride to enjoy a bit of life.. satay and beer time
25th August, 2017 5:47 PM 25th August, 2017 8:26 PM 2 hrs 39 mins 20.55 km
46 Evening Ride
24th August, 2017 8:59 PM 24th August, 2017 10:16 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 21.57 km
45 Morning Ride
24th August, 2017 6:35 AM 24th August, 2017 8:16 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 22.06 km
44 Evening Ride
23rd August, 2017 8:00 PM 23rd August, 2017 10:56 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 54.83 km
43 Morning Ride
23rd August, 2017 6:26 AM 23rd August, 2017 8:10 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 20.73 km
42 Evening Ride
22nd August, 2017 8:00 PM 22nd August, 2017 9:29 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 23.55 km
41 Morning Ride
22nd August, 2017 6:16 AM 22nd August, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 19.96 km
40 Nice to meet you both again. Let go for the elite together
20th August, 2017 7:48 PM 20th August, 2017 11:12 PM 3 hrs 24 mins 65.54 km
39 Evening Ride buy dinner
20th August, 2017 6:00 PM 20th August, 2017 6:39 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 7.92 km
38 Morning Ride
19th August, 2017 5:23 AM 19th August, 2017 12:37 PM 7 hrs 14 mins 104.03 km
37 Evening Ride
18th August, 2017 6:42 PM 18th August, 2017 8:51 PM 2 hrs 08 mins 23.63 km
36 Morning Ride
17th August, 2017 6:35 AM 17th August, 2017 8:03 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 20.89 km
35 Evening Ride
16th August, 2017 7:46 PM 16th August, 2017 10:57 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 54.28 km
34 Morning Ride - ??????????'
16th August, 2017 6:26 AM 16th August, 2017 8:25 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 25.28 km
33 Evening Ride - red red red and red
15th August, 2017 7:20 PM 15th August, 2017 8:55 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 23.09 km
32 Morning Ride
15th August, 2017 6:27 AM 15th August, 2017 7:47 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 20.48 km
31 Afternoon Ride
13th August, 2017 2:54 PM 13th August, 2017 3:02 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 2.2 km
30 Morning Ride
13th August, 2017 8:28 AM 13th August, 2017 1:43 PM 5 hrs 15 mins 58.34 km
29 Ride to Desaru
12th August, 2017 3:44 AM 12th August, 2017 2:05 PM 10 hrs 20 mins 141.73 km
28 Evening Ride
9th August, 2017 7:38 PM 9th August, 2017 11:28 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 71.85 km
27 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 6:41 PM 8th August, 2017 11:15 PM 4 hrs 34 mins 56.48 km
26 Morning Ride
8th August, 2017 6:30 AM 8th August, 2017 7:40 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 19.99 km
25 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 5:16 AM 6th August, 2017 1:52 PM 8 hrs 35 mins 104.81 km
24 Morning Ride - ride in red
5th August, 2017 5:46 AM 5th August, 2017 12:40 PM 6 hrs 53 mins 81.37 km
23 ??need a break? 2 flat within a day...
4th August, 2017 8:37 PM 4th August, 2017 9:50 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 21.3 km
22 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2017 6:27 AM 3rd August, 2017 7:59 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 22.34 km
21 Evening Ride
2nd August, 2017 7:46 PM 2nd August, 2017 9:29 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 22.45 km
20 Morning Ride
2nd August, 2017 6:23 AM 2nd August, 2017 8:19 AM 1 hrs 56 mins 22.28 km
19 Evening Ride
1st August, 2017 7:18 PM 1st August, 2017 9:04 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 23.19 km
18 Morning Ride to see how fast i can reach PSB Academy
1st August, 2017 6:31 AM 1st August, 2017 7:27 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 19.64 km
17 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 4:29 AM 30th July, 2017 11:12 AM 6 hrs 42 mins 121.92 km
16 Morning Ride to eat bak chor Mee ????????
29th July, 2017 10:11 AM 29th July, 2017 11:03 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 9.9 km
15 Evening Ride - blow blow wind, see see sea.
28th July, 2017 8:13 PM 28th July, 2017 9:18 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 12.8 km
14 Evening Ride
27th July, 2017 7:14 PM 27th July, 2017 11:43 PM 4 hrs 29 mins 74.82 km
13 Morning Ride
27th July, 2017 6:40 AM 27th July, 2017 8:36 AM 1 hrs 56 mins 24.09 km
12 Blue is the color for the night
26th July, 2017 8:10 PM 26th July, 2017 9:44 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 23.31 km
11 Morning Ride
26th July, 2017 6:24 AM 26th July, 2017 8:18 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 24.01 km
10 Evening Ride
25th July, 2017 7:50 PM 25th July, 2017 9:37 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 22.91 km
9 Morning Ride
25th July, 2017 6:20 AM 25th July, 2017 8:11 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 22.98 km
8 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 4:30 AM 23rd July, 2017 10:59 AM 6 hrs 28 mins 100.53 km
7 Afternoon Ride
22nd July, 2017 5:31 PM 22nd July, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 9.64 km
6 Morning Ride- visit navy museum
22nd July, 2017 5:16 AM 22nd July, 2017 12:30 PM 7 hrs 14 mins 90.77 km
5 Evening Ride
19th July, 2017 7:45 PM 19th July, 2017 9:28 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 23.56 km
4 Morning Ride
19th July, 2017 6:22 AM 19th July, 2017 8:33 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 24.25 km
3 Evening Ride
18th July, 2017 7:47 PM 18th July, 2017 9:24 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 22.55 km
2 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 6:18 AM 18th July, 2017 8:37 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 24.78 km
1 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 4:21 AM 16th July, 2017 10:45 AM 6 hrs 23 mins 116.39 km
Total Distance: 2342.88 km Total Hours: 169 hrs 57 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
35 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 5:18 AM 18th June, 2017 9:44 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 62.26 km
34 Afternoon Ride to buy chicken rice
17th June, 2017 5:55 PM 17th June, 2017 6:39 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 8.88 km
33 Morning Ride. 80km more to go
17th June, 2017 5:30 AM 17th June, 2017 1:05 PM 7 hrs 34 mins 133.98 km
32 Evening Ride
16th June, 2017 8:01 PM 16th June, 2017 9:30 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 22.84 km
31 Morning Ride
16th June, 2017 6:09 AM 16th June, 2017 8:26 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 25.63 km
30 Morning Ride
15th June, 2017 6:47 AM 15th June, 2017 9:06 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 30.89 km
29 Evening Ride
14th June, 2017 6:58 PM 14th June, 2017 9:00 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 28.61 km
28 Morning Ride
14th June, 2017 6:36 AM 14th June, 2017 8:33 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 24.45 km
27 Afternoon Ride
13th June, 2017 5:07 PM 13th June, 2017 8:09 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 54.52 km
26 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 6:35 AM 13th June, 2017 8:29 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 26.6 km
25 Morning Ride
11th June, 2017 10:12 AM 11th June, 2017 11:24 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 22.34 km
24 Morning Ride
11th June, 2017 5:10 AM 11th June, 2017 9:48 AM 4 hrs 38 mins 57.03 km
23 Morning Ride. End with flat tyre..
10th June, 2017 4:55 AM 10th June, 2017 11:09 AM 6 hrs 13 mins 110.91 km
22 Full moon night - warm up ??
9th June, 2017 8:27 PM 9th June, 2017 9:54 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 14 km
21 Afternoon Ride
6th June, 2017 5:00 PM 6th June, 2017 7:42 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 43.7 km
20 Morning Ride
6th June, 2017 6:47 AM 6th June, 2017 8:58 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 23.59 km
19 Morning Ride
3rd June, 2017 7:20 AM 3rd June, 2017 11:27 AM 4 hrs 07 mins 66.28 km
18 Morning Ride missed some.part
3rd June, 2017 4:38 AM 3rd June, 2017 7:03 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 48.63 km
17 Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 8:08 PM 1st June, 2017 11:28 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 55.82 km
16 Morning Ride
1st June, 2017 6:19 AM 1st June, 2017 8:35 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 24.2 km
15 Evening Ride
29th May, 2017 6:12 PM 29th May, 2017 10:25 PM 4 hrs 12 mins 67.17 km
14 Afternoon Ride reach home from malacca
28th May, 2017 3:56 PM 28th May, 2017 5:01 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 15.8 km
13 Morning Ride
27th May, 2017 8:40 AM 27th May, 2017 4:23 PM 7 hrs 43 mins 103.86 km
12 Morning Ride
26th May, 2017 6:51 AM 26th May, 2017 5:39 PM 10 hrs 48 mins 137.82 km
11 Morning Ride
26th May, 2017 5:27 AM 26th May, 2017 5:37 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 2.64 km
10 Evening Ride. ?????
23rd May, 2017 6:16 PM 23rd May, 2017 7:23 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 17.14 km
9 Going to ban myself at seletar.. another needle again.. twice this week
21st May, 2017 6:00 AM 21st May, 2017 10:03 AM 4 hrs 03 mins 37.65 km
8 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 6:03 AM 20th May, 2017 11:02 AM 4 hrs 58 mins 74.29 km
7 Evening Ride
19th May, 2017 7:42 PM 19th May, 2017 9:19 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 23.09 km
6 Morning Ride - last look at Dakota Crescent
19th May, 2017 6:23 AM 19th May, 2017 8:12 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 23.37 km
5 Evening Ride men in black.
18th May, 2017 7:50 PM 18th May, 2017 11:02 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 51.47 km
4 Morning Ride - the sun is shy today
18th May, 2017 6:11 AM 18th May, 2017 8:04 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 23.38 km
3 Night Ride
16th May, 2017 9:24 PM 16th May, 2017 10:12 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 13.69 km
2 Evening Ride
16th May, 2017 6:33 PM 16th May, 2017 7:33 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 17.8 km
1 Morning Ride
16th May, 2017 5:23 AM 16th May, 2017 7:15 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 29.72 km
Total Distance: 1524.05 km Total Hours: 105 hrs 21 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow richardkwok68

richardkwok68 is not following anyone yet...

Chat richardkwok68