Greybach's Profile

Singapore
Joined 5th Mar 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Greybach?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 69

Rode 2358.17 km

“ I was this close! The PCN ****** me 162km from the finish! So close... I wa... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 41

Rode 2284.86 km

“ Two down! The groups helped a lot, off and on rides. I made it into Elite e... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 58

Rode 1542.66 km

“ Finally made Elite! It's been a long time coming. I wouldn't have made it... ” Read More

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 294

Rode 1100.18 km

“ After a fresh start on a new challenge, I lost my way midway and found myse... ” Read More

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 129

Rode 1852.42 km

“ I got DOMS twice during the challenge, each one during my gran fondo badge ... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

32
"Regular Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
35 Evening Ride
4th November, 2017 7:28 PM 4th November, 2017 7:37 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.97 km
34 Morning Ride
4th November, 2017 8:38 AM 4th November, 2017 11:14 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 59.63 km
33 Night Ride
3rd November, 2017 9:43 PM 3rd November, 2017 11:30 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 43.04 km
32 Night Ride
2nd November, 2017 10:28 PM 3rd November, 2017 1:38 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 82.37 km
31 Night Ride
31st October, 2017 9:13 PM 1st November, 2017 12:33 AM 3 hrs 20 mins 82.48 km
30 Brunch Ride #TOGO1117
28th October, 2017 7:45 AM 28th October, 2017 10:32 AM 2 hrs 47 mins 70.2 km
29 Saddle Test 2 #TOGO1117
25th October, 2017 9:48 PM 25th October, 2017 11:39 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 49.92 km
28 ISM Test Ride TMCR-CV #TOGO1117
24th October, 2017 8:17 PM 24th October, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 49.94 km
27 Nite RI w/ ZippBros #TOGO1117
21st October, 2017 9:40 PM 22nd October, 2017 3:16 AM 5 hrs 36 mins 140.08 km
26 Afternoon Ride
21st October, 2017 2:16 PM 21st October, 2017 2:34 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 4.35 km
25 Night Ride
20th October, 2017 10:06 PM 21st October, 2017 12:58 AM 2 hrs 52 mins 75.04 km
24 Night Ride
17th October, 2017 9:12 PM 17th October, 2017 11:34 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 57.1 km
23 Evening Ride
16th October, 2017 8:20 PM 16th October, 2017 11:29 PM 3 hrs 09 mins 82.17 km
22 TMCR-CV #TOGO1117
13th October, 2017 9:08 PM 13th October, 2017 11:03 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 49.99 km
21 Activity
13th October, 2017 8:39 PM 14th October, 2017 12:11 AM 3 hrs 31 mins 75.4 km
20 New Bibs/Cage/Bottle Ride TMCR-CV #TOGO1117
10th October, 2017 9:33 PM 10th October, 2017 11:34 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 50.06 km
19 Night Ride
6th October, 2017 9:53 PM 6th October, 2017 11:50 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 50.81 km
18 Evening Ride
4th October, 2017 8:42 PM 5th October, 2017 12:00 AM 3 hrs 17 mins 82.38 km
17 Evening Ride
2nd October, 2017 7:31 PM 3rd October, 2017 12:00 AM 4 hrs 28 mins 114.8 km
16 Night Ride
30th September, 2017 11:43 PM 1st October, 2017 1:15 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 31.04 km
15 Night Ride
29th September, 2017 9:34 PM 29th September, 2017 10:30 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 23.92 km
14 Easy Double TMCR-CV #TOGO1117
28th September, 2017 10:02 PM 29th September, 2017 1:10 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 82.52 km
13 Night Ride
26th September, 2017 9:17 PM 27th September, 2017 12:01 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 69.52 km
12 Dinner, Dessert & TCSS #TOGO1117
25th September, 2017 7:51 PM 25th September, 2017 11:47 PM 3 hrs 55 mins 83.08 km
11 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 5:41 AM 24th September, 2017 10:04 AM 4 hrs 22 mins 89.53 km
10 R?R Chill Fridays: BoonLay PowerNasiLemak #TOGO1117
22nd September, 2017 9:40 PM 23rd September, 2017 12:43 AM 3 hrs 02 mins 73.69 km
9 Quick Double TMCR-CV #TOGO1117
21st September, 2017 8:55 PM 21st September, 2017 11:58 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 82.45 km
8 Night Ride
19th September, 2017 10:43 PM 20th September, 2017 12:40 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 50.29 km
7 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 4:21 AM 17th September, 2017 8:23 AM 4 hrs 01 mins 100.75 km
6 Afternoon Ride
16th September, 2017 5:48 PM 16th September, 2017 10:11 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 113.52 km
5 Night Ride
13th September, 2017 9:13 PM 14th September, 2017 12:27 AM 3 hrs 14 mins 72.97 km
4 WY B-day Ride #TOGO1117
12th September, 2017 7:47 PM 12th September, 2017 9:47 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 35.07 km
3 Evening Ride
11th September, 2017 8:48 PM 12th September, 2017 1:11 AM 4 hrs 23 mins 111.32 km
2 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 4:54 AM 10th September, 2017 7:51 AM 2 hrs 56 mins 77.86 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 9:06 AM 9th September, 2017 10:47 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 38.9 km
Total Distance: 2358.16 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 7 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
40 Evening Ride
3rd September, 2017 7:04 PM 3rd September, 2017 9:59 PM 2 hrs 54 mins 65.3 km
39 New Friend Ride #TOGO817
2nd September, 2017 9:49 PM 3rd September, 2017 12:50 AM 3 hrs 01 mins 75.19 km
38 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 4:30 AM 1st September, 2017 10:01 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 121.57 km
37 Night Ride
27th August, 2017 10:57 PM 28th August, 2017 12:29 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 31.12 km
36 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 4:44 AM 27th August, 2017 7:52 AM 3 hrs 08 mins 73.37 km
35 Afternoon Ride
26th August, 2017 4:39 PM 26th August, 2017 6:58 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 46.34 km
34 Evening Ride
25th August, 2017 8:42 PM 25th August, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 46.64 km
33 Evening Ride
24th August, 2017 8:55 PM 25th August, 2017 12:17 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 82.3 km
32 Night Ride
23rd August, 2017 9:28 PM 24th August, 2017 12:24 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 73.3 km
31 ECPSR Blitz #TOGO817
22nd August, 2017 9:41 PM 22nd August, 2017 11:40 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 52.17 km
30 3/4 RI-turned-BBQ-me #TOGO817
20th August, 2017 4:17 AM 20th August, 2017 9:39 AM 5 hrs 22 mins 110.85 km
29 Wet Bike Panda #TOGO817
18th August, 2017 9:20 PM 18th August, 2017 11:02 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 27.85 km
28 Evening Ride
16th August, 2017 8:27 PM 16th August, 2017 10:58 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 56.44 km
27 Night Ride
14th August, 2017 11:13 PM 15th August, 2017 1:33 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 51.62 km
26 Morning Ride
13th August, 2017 4:56 AM 13th August, 2017 10:03 AM 5 hrs 06 mins 133.14 km
25 Night Ride
11th August, 2017 9:27 PM 11th August, 2017 11:18 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 45.29 km
24 2 Loops 2 Pratas #TOGO817
10th August, 2017 9:35 PM 11th August, 2017 12:12 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 62.65 km
23 Seletar Guide + NewTyreSet Ride #TOGO817
8th August, 2017 10:08 PM 9th August, 2017 12:36 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 55.79 km
22 Night Ride
8th August, 2017 1:45 AM 8th August, 2017 2:04 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 6.46 km
21 MBG East Loop + MBS #TOGO817
7th August, 2017 12:06 PM 7th August, 2017 3:01 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 75.83 km
20 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 4:27 AM 6th August, 2017 8:45 AM 4 hrs 18 mins 78 km
19 Morning Ride
5th August, 2017 8:54 AM 5th August, 2017 10:21 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 35.09 km
18 R?R Chill Fridays #TOGO817
4th August, 2017 8:51 PM 4th August, 2017 11:08 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 46.26 km
17 Escort & Delivery #TOGO817
2nd August, 2017 10:23 PM 3rd August, 2017 12:02 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 28.68 km
16 Night Ride #TOGO817
1st August, 2017 10:02 PM 2nd August, 2017 12:46 AM 2 hrs 44 mins 63.98 km
15 Afternoon Ride
30th July, 2017 5:26 PM 30th July, 2017 8:51 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 59.79 km
14 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 5:22 AM 30th July, 2017 7:57 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 66.64 km
13 Perfect Weather Brekky Ride #TOGO817
29th July, 2017 6:58 AM 29th July, 2017 9:01 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 44.07 km
12 R?R Chill Fridays #TOGO817
28th July, 2017 8:18 PM 28th July, 2017 10:44 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 61.86 km
11 Night Ride
26th July, 2017 10:40 PM 27th July, 2017 1:31 AM 2 hrs 50 mins 60.86 km
10 Lens Test #TOGO817
22nd July, 2017 9:02 AM 22nd July, 2017 11:12 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 52.05 km
9 Night Ride
21st July, 2017 9:28 PM 21st July, 2017 10:55 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 32.63 km
8 Two Loops #TOGO817
20th July, 2017 9:22 PM 20th July, 2017 11:39 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 56.57 km
7 Evening Ride
20th July, 2017 8:15 PM 20th July, 2017 8:29 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 2.7 km
6 Midnight Snack Ride #TOGO817
19th July, 2017 12:04 AM 19th July, 2017 12:38 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 11.77 km
5 Relax Ride #TOGO817
18th July, 2017 8:37 PM 18th July, 2017 10:34 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 41.76 km
4 Night Ride
17th July, 2017 10:27 PM 18th July, 2017 12:34 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 53.1 km
3 Sunday Adventure #TOGO817 03
16th July, 2017 6:13 PM 16th July, 2017 10:30 PM 4 hrs 17 mins 61.21 km
2 Evening Ride
15th July, 2017 8:14 PM 15th July, 2017 10:45 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 59.69 km
1 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 5:13 AM 15th July, 2017 9:58 AM 4 hrs 45 mins 74.9 km
Total Distance: 2284.83 km Total Hours: 104 hrs 2 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
32 Rainy Final Push #TOGO517
18th June, 2017 8:26 PM 18th June, 2017 10:27 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 44.89 km
31 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 5:15 AM 18th June, 2017 8:19 AM 3 hrs 04 mins 58.89 km
30 Night Ride
16th June, 2017 9:10 PM 17th June, 2017 12:25 AM 3 hrs 15 mins 69.17 km
29 LOL #TOGO517
16th June, 2017 10:40 AM 16th June, 2017 10:42 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.44 km
28 Night Ride
15th June, 2017 9:03 PM 16th June, 2017 12:32 AM 3 hrs 28 mins 78.61 km
27 Night Ride
14th June, 2017 11:16 PM 15th June, 2017 1:34 AM 2 hrs 17 mins 56.48 km
26 MBG E-Loop ++ #TOGO517
12th June, 2017 7:43 PM 12th June, 2017 11:55 PM 4 hrs 12 mins 106.27 km
25 WTF Garmin AutoSTOPLowBatt from Sengkang to Bedok T_T #TOGO517
11th June, 2017 4:54 AM 11th June, 2017 8:17 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 84.7 km
24 Afternoon Ride
10th June, 2017 2:10 PM 10th June, 2017 2:37 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 6.52 km
23 Lunch Ride
10th June, 2017 12:51 PM 10th June, 2017 1:12 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 4.01 km
22 Evening Ride
9th June, 2017 6:57 PM 9th June, 2017 7:22 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 5.19 km
21 Night Ride
8th June, 2017 9:56 PM 9th June, 2017 2:12 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 91.41 km
20 Evening Ride
8th June, 2017 7:03 PM 8th June, 2017 7:09 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.39 km
19 Night Ride
6th June, 2017 9:16 PM 6th June, 2017 11:05 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 47.32 km
18 MBG Eastern Loop #TOGO517 19
5th June, 2017 7:41 PM 5th June, 2017 10:43 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 78.82 km
17 Morning Ride
4th June, 2017 4:40 AM 4th June, 2017 8:42 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 88.13 km
16 Tyre Panda + some PCN #TOGO517
3rd June, 2017 9:30 PM 3rd June, 2017 10:21 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 18.57 km
15 Lunch Ride
3rd June, 2017 11:43 AM 3rd June, 2017 12:56 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 27.56 km
14 Delivery Escort + Coastal Return #TOGO517 14
1st June, 2017 10:09 PM 2nd June, 2017 1:07 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 55.23 km
13 oBike Lunch Ride #TOGO517 13
31st May, 2017 12:34 PM 31st May, 2017 12:39 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1 km
12 Service Rd Loops #TOGO517 12
29th May, 2017 9:45 PM 29th May, 2017 11:47 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 51.65 km
11 Supposedly Relax Ride #TOGO51711
23rd May, 2017 10:19 PM 24th May, 2017 12:18 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 44.98 km
10 2 Loops & 2 Climbs #TOGO517 10
22nd May, 2017 10:25 PM 23rd May, 2017 12:31 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 54.07 km
9 Morning Ride
22nd May, 2017 10:34 AM 22nd May, 2017 10:37 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.49 km
8 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 5:12 AM 21st May, 2017 8:39 AM 3 hrs 27 mins 89.81 km
7 Night Ride
19th May, 2017 9:20 PM 19th May, 2017 11:35 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 48.35 km
6 NoMoreLegs Ride #TOGO517 06
18th May, 2017 10:15 PM 19th May, 2017 12:17 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 51.2 km
5 Relax Ride #TOGO517 05
17th May, 2017 10:04 PM 17th May, 2017 11:46 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 37.96 km
4 Night Ride
16th May, 2017 9:31 PM 16th May, 2017 11:31 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 53.82 km
3 Night Ride
15th May, 2017 10:48 PM 16th May, 2017 12:39 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 48 km
2 R?R Coastal-Seletar-Coastal #TOGO517 02
14th May, 2017 5:02 AM 14th May, 2017 9:04 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 103.67 km
1 Afternoon Ride
13th May, 2017 4:08 PM 13th May, 2017 6:13 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 34.07 km
Total Distance: 1542.67 km Total Hours: 66 hrs 39 mins
1 Live Ads 3 Total Posted 2 Total Sold
$3,000
Negotiable
Views 510
Available
Seller icon
2nd Oct 2018

Chat Greybach