Jasperth's Profile

Singapore
Joined 21st Feb 2016
Positive 1 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Jasperth?

Give him kudos!

No contact number

jonaten

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 73

Rode 2096.86 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 96

Rode 1982.92 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 87

Rode 1325.39 km

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 139

Rode 1726.74 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
35 Ochtendrit
5th November, 2017 7:18 AM 5th November, 2017 3:22 PM 8 hrs 04 mins 133.82 km
34 Bali Audax - Day 1/2
4th November, 2017 7:06 AM 4th November, 2017 1:09 PM 6 hrs 03 mins 108.17 km
33 Middagrit
2nd November, 2017 5:07 PM 2nd November, 2017 6:18 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 33.46 km
32 Ochtendrit
2nd November, 2017 5:39 AM 2nd November, 2017 8:01 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 49.5 km
31 Ochtendrit
1st November, 2017 5:37 AM 1st November, 2017 7:34 AM 1 hrs 56 mins 36.51 km
30 Ochtendrit
30th October, 2017 5:39 AM 30th October, 2017 7:12 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 35.31 km
29 Saturday Fixie dead Di2 cruise
28th October, 2017 6:15 AM 28th October, 2017 8:46 AM 2 hrs 31 mins 68.93 km
28 Ochtendrit
27th October, 2017 5:28 AM 27th October, 2017 7:34 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 43.64 km
27 Cranks - NUS
26th October, 2017 5:39 AM 26th October, 2017 7:55 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 49.49 km
26 Cranks - Sentosa ????
25th October, 2017 5:54 AM 25th October, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 29.44 km
25 Ochtendrit
25th October, 2017 5:39 AM 25th October, 2017 5:48 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 4.13 km
24 Ochtendrit
24th October, 2017 5:39 AM 24th October, 2017 7:49 AM 2 hrs 09 mins 47.58 km
23 Ochtendrit
23rd October, 2017 5:31 AM 23rd October, 2017 7:58 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 35.09 km
22 Sunday Social Spin
22nd October, 2017 6:56 AM 22nd October, 2017 10:27 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 84.98 km
21 Cranks - Tosh's Farewell ride
21st October, 2017 5:29 AM 21st October, 2017 8:53 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 86.86 km
20 Cranks - Coffee Cruise ??
20th October, 2017 5:29 AM 20th October, 2017 7:04 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 38.14 km
19 Ochtendrit
18th October, 2017 5:41 AM 18th October, 2017 8:29 AM 2 hrs 47 mins 75.19 km
18 Cranks - DonD++
17th October, 2017 5:42 AM 17th October, 2017 7:57 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 47.4 km
17 Middagrit
16th October, 2017 5:02 PM 16th October, 2017 6:49 PM 1 hrs 47 mins 44.5 km
16 Ochtendrit
15th October, 2017 7:54 AM 15th October, 2017 12:08 PM 4 hrs 14 mins 98.55 km
15 Ochtendrit
14th October, 2017 5:30 AM 14th October, 2017 10:56 AM 5 hrs 25 mins 120.94 km
14 Middagrit
11th October, 2017 12:40 PM 11th October, 2017 2:41 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 50.23 km
13 DonD / NUS - Rain Warriors! ????
10th October, 2017 5:38 AM 10th October, 2017 8:04 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 38.59 km
12 Ochtendrit
9th October, 2017 5:57 AM 9th October, 2017 7:39 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 31.97 km
11 Audax 200
7th October, 2017 4:34 AM 7th October, 2017 1:21 PM 8 hrs 47 mins 200.46 km
10 ECP Cruise ????
4th October, 2017 5:39 PM 4th October, 2017 7:23 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 45.01 km
9 Ochtendrit
3rd October, 2017 5:42 AM 3rd October, 2017 7:56 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 46.34 km
8 Ochtendrit
28th September, 2017 5:43 AM 28th September, 2017 7:57 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 48.17 km
7 Ochtendrit
27th September, 2017 5:41 AM 27th September, 2017 7:36 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 34.39 km
6 Ochtendrit
26th September, 2017 5:41 AM 26th September, 2017 7:57 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 46.04 km
5 Dutch Hills ????????
23rd September, 2017 6:46 AM 23rd September, 2017 9:38 AM 2 hrs 52 mins 62.01 km
4 Ochtendrit
21st September, 2017 5:39 AM 21st September, 2017 7:41 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 37.77 km
3 Sentosa House Hunting
20th September, 2017 5:49 PM 20th September, 2017 7:01 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 26.91 km
2 Ochtendrit
19th September, 2017 5:39 AM 19th September, 2017 8:02 AM 2 hrs 22 mins 47.01 km
1 Batam 6 Bridges, Indonesia
9th September, 2017 9:33 AM 9th September, 2017 1:45 PM 4 hrs 11 mins 110.38 km
Total Distance: 2096.91 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 35 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
30 Bali - Round the Island - Day 3/3
3rd September, 2017 6:57 AM 3rd September, 2017 1:51 PM 6 hrs 53 mins 116.14 km
29 Ochtendrit
2nd September, 2017 7:55 AM 2nd September, 2017 4:08 PM 8 hrs 13 mins 135.26 km
28 Hard so not recovery ride
28th August, 2017 8:25 PM 28th August, 2017 10:52 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 67.47 km
27 Ochtendrit
27th August, 2017 8:13 AM 27th August, 2017 11:24 AM 3 hrs 11 mins 99.18 km
26 Ochtendrit
25th August, 2017 5:23 AM 25th August, 2017 7:47 AM 2 hrs 23 mins 39.98 km
25 Middagrit
24th August, 2017 12:46 PM 24th August, 2017 2:50 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 53.87 km
24 Ochtendrit
23rd August, 2017 5:42 AM 23rd August, 2017 7:55 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 47.42 km
23 Lucky haven't sold my old bike
22nd August, 2017 6:42 AM 22nd August, 2017 8:22 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 33.64 km
22 The morning my 4wk old Di2 gets stuck in the wheel ????
22nd August, 2017 5:41 AM 22nd August, 2017 5:56 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.27 km
21 Ochtendrit
19th August, 2017 4:44 AM 19th August, 2017 3:52 PM 11 hrs 08 mins 220.45 km
20 Ochtendrit
18th August, 2017 5:46 AM 18th August, 2017 8:11 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 44.5 km
19 Cranks - Harder, Faster, Longer baby!
17th August, 2017 5:42 AM 17th August, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 37.78 km
18 Ochtendrit
16th August, 2017 5:40 AM 16th August, 2017 7:26 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 36.54 km
17 Ochtendrit
15th August, 2017 5:41 AM 15th August, 2017 7:57 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 45.05 km
16 Ochtendrit
14th August, 2017 5:40 AM 14th August, 2017 8:02 AM 2 hrs 22 mins 42.77 km
15 Dutch Kiwi Combo Ride
12th August, 2017 6:42 AM 12th August, 2017 10:13 AM 3 hrs 31 mins 78.22 km
14 Ochtendrit
11th August, 2017 5:22 AM 11th August, 2017 7:36 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 46.53 km
13 Ochtendrit
10th August, 2017 5:39 AM 10th August, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 34.38 km
12 Ochtendrit
8th August, 2017 5:42 AM 8th August, 2017 8:02 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 38.32 km
11 Avondrit
7th August, 2017 7:21 PM 7th August, 2017 8:54 PM 1 hrs 33 mins 45.88 km
10 Middagrit
3rd August, 2017 12:28 PM 3rd August, 2017 4:56 PM 4 hrs 28 mins 88.28 km
9 Middagrit
2nd August, 2017 12:30 PM 2nd August, 2017 5:22 PM 4 hrs 52 mins 76.47 km
8 Routes des Legendes, Belgium
1st August, 2017 1:42 PM 1st August, 2017 7:28 PM 5 hrs 45 mins 103.72 km
7 Middagrit
31st July, 2017 12:43 PM 31st July, 2017 4:41 PM 3 hrs 57 mins 70.54 km
6 Ochtendrit
26th July, 2017 5:40 AM 26th July, 2017 7:59 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 35.71 km
5 Day 3 Chiang Mai Hill - Doi Pui 1685m
23rd July, 2017 7:07 AM 23rd July, 2017 12:04 PM 4 hrs 57 mins 52.26 km
4 Ochtendrit
22nd July, 2017 7:06 AM 22nd July, 2017 1:32 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 91.09 km
3 Cranks: Doi Suthep, Chiang Mai, Thailand
21st July, 2017 2:35 PM 21st July, 2017 4:59 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 38.68 km
2 Ochtendrit
17th July, 2017 5:40 AM 17th July, 2017 8:06 AM 2 hrs 26 mins 41.08 km
1 Rain storm -> Sun too hot ????
15th July, 2017 6:06 AM 15th July, 2017 11:40 AM 5 hrs 33 mins 119.45 km
Total Distance: 1982.93 km Total Hours: 105 hrs 54 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
22 Middagrit
18th June, 2017 3:47 PM 18th June, 2017 6:10 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 46.57 km
21 Ochtendrit
17th June, 2017 5:44 AM 17th June, 2017 11:13 AM 5 hrs 28 mins 140.44 km
20 Cranks - Coffee Cruise
16th June, 2017 5:26 AM 16th June, 2017 8:01 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 43.77 km
19 Solo - easy DonD
15th June, 2017 5:52 AM 15th June, 2017 7:41 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 33.05 km
18 Ochtendrit
14th June, 2017 5:44 AM 14th June, 2017 8:10 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 45.83 km
17 Cranks - DonD
13th June, 2017 5:39 AM 13th June, 2017 7:02 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 32.23 km
16 Middagrit
12th June, 2017 1:01 PM 12th June, 2017 2:53 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 48.53 km
15 Ochtendrit
11th June, 2017 6:01 AM 11th June, 2017 9:59 AM 3 hrs 57 mins 76.84 km
14 Cranks Coffee Cruise
9th June, 2017 5:27 AM 9th June, 2017 7:07 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 39.87 km
13 Super Wednesday
7th June, 2017 6:17 PM 7th June, 2017 8:12 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 53.32 km
12 Cranks - DOND
6th June, 2017 5:40 AM 6th June, 2017 7:33 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 33.15 km
11 Solo Monday Sundown Ride
5th June, 2017 4:58 PM 5th June, 2017 6:35 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 43.54 km
10 Gas op de lolly ????????
3rd June, 2017 6:31 AM 3rd June, 2017 9:42 AM 3 hrs 11 mins 88.01 km
9 Cranks Coffee Cruise
2nd June, 2017 5:23 AM 2nd June, 2017 6:56 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 35.79 km
8 Ochtendrit
31st May, 2017 5:41 AM 31st May, 2017 7:03 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 33.05 km
7 Middagrit
28th May, 2017 3:31 PM 28th May, 2017 4:45 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 33.1 km
6 Ochtendrit
27th May, 2017 5:40 AM 27th May, 2017 9:13 AM 3 hrs 33 mins 84 km
5 Ochtendrit
26th May, 2017 5:15 AM 26th May, 2017 7:07 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 35.33 km
4 Ochtendrit
23rd May, 2017 5:42 AM 23rd May, 2017 7:02 AM 1 hrs 20 mins 32.4 km
3 Perak Century Ride, Malaysia
21st May, 2017 7:04 AM 21st May, 2017 11:40 AM 4 hrs 36 mins 159.14 km
2 Gopeng, Malaysia
20th May, 2017 4:06 PM 20th May, 2017 6:38 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 58.88 km
1 Ochtendrit
13th May, 2017 8:24 AM 13th May, 2017 12:40 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 128.55 km
Total Distance: 1325.39 km Total Hours: 55 hrs 14 mins
1 Live Ads 5 Total Posted 4 Total Sold
in Others
$1,000
Views 402
Available
Seller icon
9th Oct 2017

No followers yet... Follow Jasperth

Jasperth is not following anyone yet...

Chat Jasperth