alfredlim's Profile

Singapore
Joined 28th Aug 2015
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to alfredlim?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 94

Rode 1595.09 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 123

Rode 894.66 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Morning Ride
28th October, 2017 6:29 AM 28th October, 2017 9:56 AM 3 hrs 27 mins 55.09 km
24 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 6:08 AM 18th October, 2017 10:56 AM 4 hrs 47 mins 118.28 km
23 Morning Ride
14th October, 2017 6:15 AM 14th October, 2017 1:08 PM 6 hrs 53 mins 128.31 km
22 Evening Ride
9th October, 2017 8:56 PM 9th October, 2017 11:23 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 33.1 km
21 Morning Ride
7th October, 2017 5:52 AM 7th October, 2017 11:47 AM 5 hrs 54 mins 112.91 km
20 TG1117 - 14 - Accomplished
2nd October, 2017 8:55 PM 2nd October, 2017 11:47 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 64.93 km
19 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:47 AM 30th September, 2017 12:38 PM 4 hrs 51 mins 106.11 km
18 Night Ride
26th September, 2017 10:26 PM 26th September, 2017 10:38 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 3.91 km
17 Night Ride
26th September, 2017 9:25 PM 26th September, 2017 10:23 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 27.74 km
16 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 6:19 AM 24th September, 2017 1:00 PM 6 hrs 40 mins 152.18 km
15 Afternoon Ride
23rd September, 2017 4:30 PM 23rd September, 2017 4:47 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.67 km
14 Afternoon Ride
23rd September, 2017 1:30 PM 23rd September, 2017 1:46 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.64 km
13 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 6:14 AM 23rd September, 2017 10:42 AM 4 hrs 27 mins 85.3 km
12 Night Ride
21st September, 2017 9:15 PM 21st September, 2017 11:41 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 50.02 km
11 Evening Ride
19th September, 2017 8:32 PM 19th September, 2017 10:39 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 40.31 km
10 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 7:02 AM 17th September, 2017 12:34 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 100.34 km
9 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 6:23 AM 17th September, 2017 7:02 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 17.12 km
8 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 6:03 AM 17th September, 2017 6:14 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 5.72 km
7 Togo1117 - 6 - Rainy!
16th September, 2017 6:20 AM 16th September, 2017 10:29 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 57.34 km
6 Morning Ride
15th September, 2017 5:50 AM 15th September, 2017 8:30 AM 2 hrs 39 mins 68.38 km
5 Night Ride
13th September, 2017 11:08 PM 13th September, 2017 11:14 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.08 km
4 Evening Ride
13th September, 2017 8:53 PM 13th September, 2017 10:50 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 43.93 km
3 Evening Ride
11th September, 2017 8:53 PM 12th September, 2017 12:03 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 67.35 km
2 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 6:22 AM 10th September, 2017 11:20 AM 4 hrs 57 mins 81.3 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 4:25 AM 9th September, 2017 4:07 PM 11 hrs 41 mins 169.02 km
Total Distance: 1595.08 km Total Hours: 83 hrs 27 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
13 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 6:39 AM 18th June, 2017 10:36 AM 3 hrs 56 mins 87.78 km
12 Afternoon Ride
17th June, 2017 5:55 PM 17th June, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 7.35 km
11 Morning Ride
17th June, 2017 6:03 AM 17th June, 2017 10:00 AM 3 hrs 57 mins 71.15 km
10 Morning Ride
11th June, 2017 6:00 AM 11th June, 2017 9:44 AM 3 hrs 44 mins 66.95 km
9 Morning Ride
10th June, 2017 5:52 AM 10th June, 2017 9:39 AM 3 hrs 47 mins 69.91 km
8 Evening Ride
29th May, 2017 8:59 PM 29th May, 2017 11:37 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 68.38 km
7 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 6:01 AM 28th May, 2017 10:05 AM 4 hrs 04 mins 75.78 km
6 Sat Ride
27th May, 2017 5:39 AM 27th May, 2017 8:46 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 63.15 km
5 Evening Ride
25th May, 2017 8:35 PM 25th May, 2017 10:04 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 41.89 km
4 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 6:24 AM 20th May, 2017 11:25 AM 5 hrs 01 mins 119.44 km
3 CK Wed Mandai Ride
17th May, 2017 9:10 PM 17th May, 2017 10:32 PM 1 hrs 21 mins 38.08 km
2 Night Ride
16th May, 2017 9:15 PM 17th May, 2017 12:53 AM 3 hrs 37 mins 68.24 km
1 Saturday Ride
13th May, 2017 5:56 AM 13th May, 2017 11:10 AM 5 hrs 13 mins 116.57 km
Total Distance: 894.67 km Total Hours: 43 hrs 19 mins
1 Live Ads 6 Total Posted 5 Total Sold
$100
Views 434
Available
Seller icon
13th Jun 2017

No followers yet... Follow alfredlim

Chat alfredlim