zulfakar's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd Apr 2015
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to zulfakar?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 38

Rode 2628.55 km

“ Every day like challenge and every mile is count ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 131

Rode 1396.73 km

“ Now I felt challenge on every cycling like every day is a competition day ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
65 Closing ride for Togo - Back to normal life
5th November, 2017 11:01 PM 5th November, 2017 11:49 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 10.77 km
64 Closing ride for Togo - Back to normal life
5th November, 2017 11:01 PM 5th November, 2017 11:49 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 10.77 km
63 Last ferry to harbourfront
5th November, 2017 7:40 PM 5th November, 2017 8:30 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 9.14 km
62 Last ferry to harbourfront
5th November, 2017 7:40 PM 5th November, 2017 8:30 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 9.14 km
61 Evening Ride
3rd November, 2017 6:23 PM 3rd November, 2017 7:54 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 19.15 km
60 Morning Ride
3rd November, 2017 7:38 AM 3rd November, 2017 8:27 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 8.42 km
59 Back from mosque - yasinan
2nd November, 2017 8:33 PM 2nd November, 2017 8:43 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.01 km
58 Afternoon Ride
2nd November, 2017 5:12 PM 2nd November, 2017 5:34 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 2.28 km
57 Evening Ride
1st November, 2017 8:39 PM 2nd November, 2017 12:06 AM 3 hrs 26 mins 21.1 km
56 Afternoon Ride
1st November, 2017 5:02 PM 1st November, 2017 5:50 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 9.36 km
55 Morning Ride
1st November, 2017 7:19 AM 1st November, 2017 8:07 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 8.68 km
54 Morning Ride
22nd October, 2017 6:46 AM 22nd October, 2017 7:21 PM 12 hrs 35 mins 214.35 km
53 Morning Ride
21st October, 2017 10:50 AM 21st October, 2017 6:08 PM 7 hrs 18 mins 114.06 km
52 Evening Ride
20th October, 2017 7:22 PM 21st October, 2017 4:41 AM 9 hrs 19 mins 67.09 km
51 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 8:20 AM 18th October, 2017 3:51 PM 7 hrs 30 mins 118.5 km
50 Evening Ride
17th October, 2017 7:23 PM 18th October, 2017 2:27 AM 7 hrs 04 mins 100.94 km
49 Afternoon Ride
17th October, 2017 5:18 PM 17th October, 2017 7:07 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 29.82 km
48 Morning Ride
17th October, 2017 7:36 AM 17th October, 2017 8:22 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 8.59 km
47 Nite ride-lepas rantai 2x-prambors - Togo 2517
16th October, 2017 7:44 PM 16th October, 2017 10:41 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 51.11 km
46 1st time ofo bike
16th October, 2017 5:36 PM 16th October, 2017 5:55 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 2.4 km
45 Morning Ride
14th October, 2017 5:22 AM 14th October, 2017 1:38 PM 8 hrs 16 mins 148.18 km
44 Office-home-kuburan ride #togo2517
11th October, 2017 5:09 PM 11th October, 2017 7:18 PM 2 hrs 08 mins 37.29 km
43 Morning Ride
11th October, 2017 7:10 AM 11th October, 2017 7:53 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 8.28 km
42 Afternoon Ride
10th October, 2017 5:49 PM 11th October, 2017 1:06 AM 7 hrs 17 mins 86.71 km
41 Afternoon Ride
10th October, 2017 5:02 PM 10th October, 2017 5:39 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 8.74 km
40 Morning Ride
10th October, 2017 7:06 AM 10th October, 2017 7:44 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 8.35 km
39 Dan hujan turun dgn lebatnya.....#togo2517
9th October, 2017 7:29 PM 9th October, 2017 10:59 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 50.06 km
38 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 5:02 AM 8th October, 2017 10:08 AM 5 hrs 05 mins 76.58 km
37 Morning Ride
7th October, 2017 5:21 AM 7th October, 2017 8:25 AM 3 hrs 04 mins 53.93 km
36 Kejar setoran #togo2517
5th October, 2017 7:35 PM 5th October, 2017 10:34 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 49.49 km
35 Evening Ride
4th October, 2017 7:45 PM 5th October, 2017 12:01 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 72.9 km
34 Afternoon Ride
4th October, 2017 5:52 PM 4th October, 2017 7:10 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 6.91 km
33 Afternoon Ride
3rd October, 2017 5:59 PM 3rd October, 2017 7:23 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 28.11 km
32 Afternoon Ride
3rd October, 2017 5:03 PM 3rd October, 2017 5:44 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 9.02 km
31 Morning Ride
3rd October, 2017 7:04 AM 3rd October, 2017 7:38 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 8.34 km
30 Yesss.....completion Togo1117
2nd October, 2017 7:44 PM 2nd October, 2017 10:32 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 48.18 km
29 Morning Ride
1st October, 2017 5:06 AM 1st October, 2017 12:04 PM 6 hrs 57 mins 120.9 km
28 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 5:04 AM 30th September, 2017 8:39 AM 3 hrs 35 mins 65.03 km
27 Amazing spore-MBS-Enakenak-Supercooler-Togo1117
28th September, 2017 7:32 PM 29th September, 2017 12:01 AM 4 hrs 28 mins 71.56 km
26 Afternoon Ride
28th September, 2017 5:06 PM 28th September, 2017 5:47 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 7.74 km
25 Morning Ride
28th September, 2017 7:23 AM 28th September, 2017 7:57 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 8.26 km
24 Udah dulu ah...cucian dirumah numpuk..#togo1117
27th September, 2017 6:08 PM 27th September, 2017 9:34 PM 3 hrs 26 mins 56.55 km
23 Afternoon Ride
27th September, 2017 5:04 PM 27th September, 2017 5:41 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 7.68 km
22 Morning Ride
27th September, 2017 7:14 AM 27th September, 2017 7:53 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 8.27 km
21 Office-kuburan ride-batery mau habis-togo 1117
26th September, 2017 5:15 PM 26th September, 2017 10:45 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 97.24 km
20 Morning Ride
26th September, 2017 7:13 AM 26th September, 2017 7:50 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 8.4 km
19 Bintan trip-brcc-togo1117
24th September, 2017 4:50 AM 24th September, 2017 3:37 PM 10 hrs 46 mins 139.63 km
18 Balik dari yasinan
21st September, 2017 8:52 PM 21st September, 2017 9:26 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 6.33 km
17 Afternoon Ride
21st September, 2017 5:14 PM 21st September, 2017 6:04 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 9.91 km
16 Morning Ride
21st September, 2017 7:09 AM 21st September, 2017 7:50 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 8.45 km
15 Afternoon Ride
20th September, 2017 5:50 PM 20th September, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 7.55 km
14 Afternoon Ride
20th September, 2017 5:48 PM 20th September, 2017 5:48 PM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.02 km
13 Morning Ride
20th September, 2017 7:14 AM 20th September, 2017 7:51 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 8.34 km
12 Nite ride-Kejar setoran-togo 1117-met melvin-ghost month
19th September, 2017 7:26 PM 19th September, 2017 10:38 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 54.29 km
11 Afternoon Ride
19th September, 2017 4:55 PM 19th September, 2017 5:08 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 0.24 km
10 Round island and city tour with guess from Jakarta
15th September, 2017 8:40 PM 16th September, 2017 2:11 PM 17 hrs 31 mins 215.4 km
9 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:20 PM 13th September, 2017 5:59 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 7.82 km
8 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:17 PM 13th September, 2017 5:20 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.05 km
7 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:15 PM 13th September, 2017 5:15 PM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.02 km
6 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:13 PM 13th September, 2017 5:13 PM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.02 km
5 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:00 PM 13th September, 2017 5:06 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.2 km
4 Morning Ride
13th September, 2017 6:58 AM 13th September, 2017 7:38 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 9.56 km
3 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 6:17 PM 12th September, 2017 10:47 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 80.79 km
2 Morning Ride
12th September, 2017 7:37 AM 12th September, 2017 8:12 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 8.3 km
1 BIR ( Batam Internal Ring ) - Kick off Togo 1117 Challenge
9th September, 2017 5:28 AM 9th September, 2017 11:01 AM 5 hrs 33 mins 102.26 km
Total Distance: 2628.56 km Total Hours: 179 hrs 43 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
21 Morning Ride
2nd September, 2017 5:31 AM 2nd September, 2017 2:28 PM 8 hrs 57 mins 135.84 km
20 Morning Ride-BRCC-Nongsa Loop-Ride Perdana Bareng Pak Munzir
26th August, 2017 5:46 AM 26th August, 2017 9:21 AM 3 hrs 35 mins 64.57 km
19 Evening Ride - Kuburan Ride
22nd August, 2017 6:23 PM 22nd August, 2017 11:39 PM 5 hrs 16 mins 107.6 km
18 Evening Ride-Mt Faber-Kaki Gatel pingin Gowes
21st August, 2017 8:13 PM 21st August, 2017 11:04 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 46.53 km
17 Mandai Ride with Berner
16th August, 2017 6:02 PM 16th August, 2017 10:04 PM 4 hrs 02 mins 52.57 km
16 Evening Ride-NTU-LCK
15th August, 2017 8:19 PM 15th August, 2017 10:44 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 54.79 km
15 Singapore national day#Round Island#Togo817 complete#Ride for wedding anniversary#Ride with Ali
9th August, 2017 7:13 AM 9th August, 2017 5:20 PM 10 hrs 06 mins 129.66 km
14 Satay by the bay ride with CWP
8th August, 2017 7:40 PM 9th August, 2017 12:11 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 53.26 km
13 Blind morning ride
8th August, 2017 3:34 AM 8th August, 2017 5:37 AM 2 hrs 02 mins 39.16 km
12 Nongsa Loop with BRCC and Om Erbe
5th August, 2017 5:35 AM 5th August, 2017 10:37 AM 5 hrs 02 mins 88.88 km
11 Afternoon Ride - Gowes Nyasar.....hahah
2nd August, 2017 5:57 PM 2nd August, 2017 11:33 PM 5 hrs 35 mins 83.71 km
10 Evening Ride with MBG ( My Bike Group )
1st August, 2017 7:28 PM 1st August, 2017 10:58 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 51.24 km
9 Evening Ride-Mt Faber Loop
31st July, 2017 8:02 PM 31st July, 2017 10:33 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 43.76 km
8 Nongsa loop with BRCC
29th July, 2017 5:40 AM 29th July, 2017 10:00 AM 4 hrs 20 mins 73.39 km
7 1st ride with Mr Boardman
26th July, 2017 11:20 PM 27th July, 2017 1:01 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 26.13 km
6 Tour B6B - with SG-ID
22nd July, 2017 5:36 AM 22nd July, 2017 1:58 PM 8 hrs 22 mins 104.68 km
5 Afternoon Ride - Bike courier
21st July, 2017 6:09 PM 21st July, 2017 8:04 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 19.04 km
4 Evening Ride
19th July, 2017 7:46 PM 19th July, 2017 10:51 PM 3 hrs 05 mins 20.38 km
3 Merlion via mount Faber
18th July, 2017 6:11 PM 18th July, 2017 10:44 PM 4 hrs 33 mins 54.04 km
2 Solo ride#Masjid Yusuf ishak
17th July, 2017 6:08 PM 17th July, 2017 10:59 PM 4 hrs 51 mins 47.19 km
1 Launch BRCC new Jersey
16th July, 2017 5:57 AM 16th July, 2017 11:47 AM 5 hrs 49 mins 100.31 km
Total Distance: 1396.73 km Total Hours: 95 hrs 40 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow zulfakar

zulfakar is not following anyone yet...

Chat zulfakar