E's Profile

E
Joined 21st Apr 2015
Positive 2 Neutral 1 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to E?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWBD Badge

18 May - 31 May

Completed

Rank: 283

Rode 144.63 km

“ Is a nice Challenge but is not the good time for me as busy on my works. A... ” Read More

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 111

Rode 1451.35 km

“ Great ride with all my group and team ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 40

Rode 2297.47 km

“ Fun riding with my group riders. ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 102

Rode 1080.42 km

“ It a fun and nice ride. Can meet up with some rider to ride together. ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 111

Rode 2267.15 km

“ Great ride with all my group and team ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
10 Makan time
31st May, 2019 7:37 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 0 hrs 08 mins 31st May, 2019 7:46 PM 2.28 km
9 Makan ride
31st May, 2019 1:07 PM 0 hrs 01 mins 2 hrs 01 mins 31st May, 2019 3:09 PM 8.21 km
8 Buy makan
30th May, 2019 4:54 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 0 hrs 40 mins 30th May, 2019 5:35 PM 4.54 km
7 Buy items
28th May, 2019 5:06 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 28th May, 2019 5:41 PM 5.37 km
6 Recovery ride
27th May, 2019 8:16 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 1 hrs 29 mins 27th May, 2019 9:46 PM 33.28 km
5 Test ride and buy light bulb
27th May, 2019 2:33 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 0 hrs 46 mins 27th May, 2019 3:19 PM 6.19 km
4 Test bike
23rd May, 2019 3:56 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 1 hrs 28 mins 23rd May, 2019 5:24 PM 5.39 km
3 Repeat ride
22nd May, 2019 8:12 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 1 hrs 24 mins 22nd May, 2019 9:37 PM 33.43 km
2 Chill Ride
21st May, 2019 8:06 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 1 hrs 40 mins 21st May, 2019 9:46 PM 33.53 km
1 Spoil mood
19th May, 2019 8:00 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 1 hrs 21 mins 19th May, 2019 9:22 AM 12.4 km
Total Distance: 144.62 km Total Hours: 11 hrs 32 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
33 Chill Ride
3rd November, 2017 7:15 PM 3rd November, 2017 8:42 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 27.78 km
32 OBike for McDonald’s meal ????
2nd November, 2017 12:03 AM 2nd November, 2017 12:14 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.77 km
31 Training Ride
1st November, 2017 7:14 PM 1st November, 2017 9:04 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 46.89 km
30 Funny Ride ????
29th October, 2017 5:01 AM 29th October, 2017 10:14 AM 5 hrs 12 mins 120.52 km
29 Chill Ride
27th October, 2017 7:15 PM 27th October, 2017 10:29 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 69.37 km
28 Training Ride
23rd October, 2017 7:24 PM 23rd October, 2017 9:58 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 59.02 km
27 Chill Ride
20th October, 2017 7:19 PM 20th October, 2017 10:12 PM 2 hrs 53 mins 55.89 km
26 Home Ride
19th October, 2017 9:51 PM 19th October, 2017 10:26 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 11.84 km
25 Buy Bike Ride
19th October, 2017 7:27 PM 19th October, 2017 8:08 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 11.82 km
24 Test Ride
17th October, 2017 5:02 PM 17th October, 2017 5:23 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 5.2 km
23 Training Ride
16th October, 2017 7:09 PM 16th October, 2017 9:39 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 57.61 km
22 Indonesia Ride
14th October, 2017 6:06 AM 14th October, 2017 1:01 PM 6 hrs 54 mins 166.2 km
21 Safe Ride
9th October, 2017 7:11 PM 9th October, 2017 9:59 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 63.86 km
20 Chill Ride
4th October, 2017 10:31 PM 5th October, 2017 12:40 AM 2 hrs 09 mins 51.77 km
19 Training Ride
2nd October, 2017 7:27 PM 2nd October, 2017 9:53 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 58.18 km
18 Buy Light Bulb ????
2nd October, 2017 2:49 PM 2nd October, 2017 3:15 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 6.63 km
17 Wet Ride
1st October, 2017 4:27 AM 1st October, 2017 4:36 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.81 km
16 Chill Ride
29th September, 2017 7:11 PM 29th September, 2017 11:03 PM 3 hrs 52 mins 84.08 km
15 Test ride
29th September, 2017 1:11 PM 29th September, 2017 1:31 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 5.59 km
14 Test Ride
25th September, 2017 2:24 PM 25th September, 2017 2:37 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 4.38 km
13 Ride to Restore
24th September, 2017 5:48 AM 24th September, 2017 9:31 AM 3 hrs 43 mins 92.07 km
12 Chill Ride
22nd September, 2017 8:19 PM 22nd September, 2017 9:34 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 27.9 km
11 Training Ride
22nd September, 2017 7:25 PM 22nd September, 2017 7:53 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 11.25 km
10 Wasted Ride????
20th September, 2017 7:02 PM 20th September, 2017 8:38 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 42.4 km
9 Cen 160
17th September, 2017 7:08 AM 17th September, 2017 12:37 PM 5 hrs 29 mins 157.77 km
8 Malaysia Ride
16th September, 2017 4:52 PM 16th September, 2017 6:00 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 22.27 km
7 Chill Chill Ride
15th September, 2017 8:19 PM 15th September, 2017 9:19 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 17.9 km
6 CCK Ride
15th September, 2017 7:01 PM 15th September, 2017 7:35 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 11.35 km
5 CCK Training
13th September, 2017 7:03 PM 13th September, 2017 8:55 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 47.54 km
4 Chill Ride
12th September, 2017 6:58 PM 12th September, 2017 8:39 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 41.51 km
3 Training Ride
11th September, 2017 8:11 PM 11th September, 2017 10:23 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 52.04 km
2 CCK
11th September, 2017 7:00 PM 11th September, 2017 7:38 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 13.36 km
1 Test ride
9th September, 2017 10:52 AM 9th September, 2017 11:01 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.78 km
Total Distance: 1451.35 km Total Hours: 62 hrs 51 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
57 Friend Ride
2nd September, 2017 4:24 PM 2nd September, 2017 8:29 PM 4 hrs 05 mins 94.19 km
56 Super Chill Ride
1st September, 2017 8:20 PM 1st September, 2017 10:09 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 27.4 km
55 Chill Ride
1st September, 2017 7:19 PM 1st September, 2017 7:51 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 11.26 km
54 Breakfast Ride
1st September, 2017 10:03 AM 1st September, 2017 10:11 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.83 km
53 S.Ride
31st August, 2017 8:04 PM 1st September, 2017 12:32 AM 4 hrs 27 mins 102.61 km
52 Prays Ride
25th August, 2017 8:22 PM 25th August, 2017 9:07 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 14.81 km
51 CCK Chill Ride
25th August, 2017 6:59 PM 25th August, 2017 7:46 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 14.01 km
50 Nice 1
24th August, 2017 9:03 PM 24th August, 2017 9:31 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 11 km
49 CCK Meeting
24th August, 2017 6:41 PM 24th August, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 9.76 km
48 Test ride on new shifter change with buddy
24th August, 2017 10:16 AM 24th August, 2017 12:52 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 68.42 km
47 Chill Ride
23rd August, 2017 4:35 PM 23rd August, 2017 4:42 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.56 km
46 Back Home
22nd August, 2017 5:10 PM 22nd August, 2017 5:13 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.78 km
45 2nd Round
21st August, 2017 3:09 PM 21st August, 2017 4:25 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 30.48 km
44 Lunch time
21st August, 2017 2:21 PM 21st August, 2017 2:30 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.68 km
43 Round 1
21st August, 2017 12:46 PM 21st August, 2017 2:03 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 28.81 km
42 Test Bike
21st August, 2017 11:28 AM 21st August, 2017 12:00 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 13.67 km
41 Morning Ride
21st August, 2017 10:00 AM 21st August, 2017 10:28 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 10.76 km
40 New bike Test Ride
20th August, 2017 4:40 PM 20th August, 2017 4:54 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 5.18 km
39 Durian Ride
18th August, 2017 6:48 PM 18th August, 2017 9:52 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 69.47 km
38 Training Ride
16th August, 2017 7:08 PM 16th August, 2017 9:20 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 58.72 km
37 Group ride
14th August, 2017 7:37 PM 14th August, 2017 9:28 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 45.68 km
36 RI
13th August, 2017 5:10 AM 13th August, 2017 8:46 AM 3 hrs 36 mins 100.19 km
35 Chill Ride
11th August, 2017 7:13 PM 11th August, 2017 10:08 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 67.63 km
34 Test Ride with New Bike
10th August, 2017 7:30 PM 10th August, 2017 9:39 PM 2 hrs 08 mins 60.3 km
33 Night RI
8th August, 2017 6:53 PM 8th August, 2017 10:45 PM 3 hrs 51 mins 100.8 km
32 Afternoon Ride
7th August, 2017 5:06 PM 7th August, 2017 5:33 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 7.04 km
31 ActiveSG Ride
6th August, 2017 6:58 AM 6th August, 2017 2:20 PM 7 hrs 22 mins 171.1 km
30 Report ride
6th August, 2017 5:53 AM 6th August, 2017 6:31 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 14.44 km
29 Group Night ride
4th August, 2017 8:17 PM 4th August, 2017 10:51 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 67.2 km
28 Report to CCK
4th August, 2017 7:13 PM 4th August, 2017 7:48 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 13.01 km
27 Train ride
2nd August, 2017 8:17 PM 2nd August, 2017 10:58 PM 2 hrs 41 mins 69.18 km
26 CCK ride
2nd August, 2017 7:12 PM 2nd August, 2017 7:46 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 12.95 km
25 Chill Ride
31st July, 2017 8:12 PM 31st July, 2017 10:01 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 45.96 km
24 Night chill ride
30th July, 2017 10:33 PM 30th July, 2017 10:47 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 5.94 km
23 RI training
30th July, 2017 6:16 AM 30th July, 2017 9:39 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 89.63 km
22 Morning warm UP????
30th July, 2017 5:01 AM 30th July, 2017 5:36 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 12.92 km
21 Singapore No's 1
28th July, 2017 10:05 PM 28th July, 2017 11:57 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 51.54 km
20 Ice Cream time
28th July, 2017 8:24 PM 28th July, 2017 9:09 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 13.8 km
19 CCk
28th July, 2017 7:13 PM 28th July, 2017 7:51 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 13.07 km
18 Test ride
28th July, 2017 4:12 PM 28th July, 2017 4:26 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.44 km
17 NTU ride
27th July, 2017 7:45 PM 27th July, 2017 9:29 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 45.86 km
16 Test ride
27th July, 2017 1:31 PM 27th July, 2017 1:46 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.45 km
15 Training Ride
26th July, 2017 8:20 PM 26th July, 2017 10:34 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 61.59 km
14 Cck ride
26th July, 2017 7:17 PM 26th July, 2017 7:54 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 13.13 km
13 Fun Ride
24th July, 2017 7:44 PM 24th July, 2017 10:10 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 60.79 km
12 Afternoon Test Ride
24th July, 2017 2:54 PM 24th July, 2017 3:14 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 5.43 km
11 HaLo Ride
22nd July, 2017 9:07 PM 23rd July, 2017 1:19 AM 4 hrs 12 mins 101.42 km
10 Night Topo Ride
21st July, 2017 9:27 PM 22nd July, 2017 1:03 AM 3 hrs 36 mins 88.22 km
9 Evening Ride
21st July, 2017 6:22 PM 21st July, 2017 6:30 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.73 km
8 Supper Ride
20th July, 2017 12:14 AM 20th July, 2017 12:31 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 7.29 km
7 Evening Ride
19th July, 2017 6:43 PM 19th July, 2017 9:24 PM 2 hrs 41 mins 65.89 km
6 Afternoon test Ride
19th July, 2017 3:36 PM 19th July, 2017 3:51 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.31 km
5 He He Ride
18th July, 2017 7:51 PM 18th July, 2017 10:29 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 66.81 km
4 Ha Ha Ride ????????
17th July, 2017 8:25 PM 17th July, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 46.65 km
3 Fun Ride
16th July, 2017 6:19 AM 16th July, 2017 9:24 AM 3 hrs 05 mins 75.84 km
2 Fun Ride
15th July, 2017 12:44 AM 15th July, 2017 4:06 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 88.9 km
1 First Ride
15th July, 2017 12:00 AM 15th July, 2017 12:30 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 12.94 km
Total Distance: 2297.47 km Total Hours: 94 hrs 45 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
49 CCK Chill Ride
16th June, 2017 8:20 PM 16th June, 2017 10:08 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 42.22 km
48 CCK Ride
16th June, 2017 6:28 PM 16th June, 2017 7:27 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 18.66 km
47 Afternoon Ride
16th June, 2017 4:12 PM 16th June, 2017 4:26 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.41 km
46 Evening Ride
15th June, 2017 6:10 PM 15th June, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 4.35 km
45 CCK Ride
14th June, 2017 8:20 PM 14th June, 2017 9:48 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 45.58 km
44 Endurance Ride
14th June, 2017 7:06 PM 14th June, 2017 7:35 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 12.96 km
43 Chill Ride
9th June, 2017 9:09 PM 9th June, 2017 10:16 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 25.36 km
42 Fun Ride
9th June, 2017 7:52 PM 9th June, 2017 8:34 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 18.68 km
41 Morning Ride
9th June, 2017 8:23 AM 9th June, 2017 8:31 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.79 km
40 Fun Ride
8th June, 2017 6:16 PM 8th June, 2017 8:37 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 57.93 km
39 Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 8:41 AM 8th June, 2017 8:49 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.6 km
38 Wednesday Ride
7th June, 2017 8:14 PM 7th June, 2017 9:50 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 41.11 km
37 CCK Ride
7th June, 2017 7:08 PM 7th June, 2017 7:39 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 11 km
36 Bike check Ride
6th June, 2017 5:42 PM 6th June, 2017 6:45 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 29.51 km
35 Breakfast Ride
6th June, 2017 8:22 AM 6th June, 2017 8:31 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.7 km
34 Training Ride
5th June, 2017 7:17 PM 5th June, 2017 9:31 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 60.59 km
33 Dinner Ride
5th June, 2017 5:52 PM 5th June, 2017 6:02 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.99 km
32 Morning Ride
3rd June, 2017 10:20 AM 3rd June, 2017 10:28 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 2.56 km
31 Chill Ride
2nd June, 2017 8:21 PM 2nd June, 2017 11:10 PM 2 hrs 49 mins 64.21 km
30 CCK Ride
2nd June, 2017 7:08 PM 2nd June, 2017 7:39 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 10.92 km
29 Morning Ride
2nd June, 2017 8:16 AM 2nd June, 2017 8:25 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.6 km
28 Fun Ride
1st June, 2017 7:34 PM 1st June, 2017 9:13 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 45.25 km
27 Dinner Ride ????
1st June, 2017 6:13 PM 1st June, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.98 km
26 Morning Ride
24th May, 2017 6:23 AM 24th May, 2017 6:34 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.8 km
25 Fun Ride
23rd May, 2017 7:30 PM 23rd May, 2017 9:35 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 54.85 km
24 Dinner time????
23rd May, 2017 6:14 PM 23rd May, 2017 6:25 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 3.32 km
23 Afternoon Ride
23rd May, 2017 4:24 PM 23rd May, 2017 4:38 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 5.76 km
22 Morning breakfast Ride ????
23rd May, 2017 8:19 AM 23rd May, 2017 8:28 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.72 km
21 Fun Ride
22nd May, 2017 7:27 PM 22nd May, 2017 9:23 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 50.19 km
20 Dinner Ride ????
22nd May, 2017 6:58 PM 22nd May, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.94 km
19 Afternoon lunch Ride
22nd May, 2017 3:10 PM 22nd May, 2017 3:24 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.66 km
18 Morning RI Ride
21st May, 2017 6:12 AM 21st May, 2017 9:43 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 96 km
17 Report to CCK Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 5:03 AM 21st May, 2017 5:36 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 12.89 km
16 Supper time Ride
20th May, 2017 9:42 PM 20th May, 2017 9:54 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 3.41 km
15 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 10:57 AM 20th May, 2017 11:05 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 2.78 km
14 Evening Fun Ride
19th May, 2017 8:24 PM 19th May, 2017 10:41 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 58.04 km
13 Report to CCK Ride
19th May, 2017 7:15 PM 19th May, 2017 7:46 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.36 km
12 Digest Ride
19th May, 2017 6:54 PM 19th May, 2017 7:05 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 2.89 km
11 Dinner time????
19th May, 2017 6:13 PM 19th May, 2017 6:22 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.64 km
10 Breakfast Ride
18th May, 2017 6:49 AM 18th May, 2017 6:59 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.86 km
9 Training Ride
17th May, 2017 8:20 PM 17th May, 2017 10:34 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 60.04 km
8 Chill Ride ????
17th May, 2017 7:04 PM 17th May, 2017 7:40 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 12.69 km
7 Dinner ???? time
17th May, 2017 6:32 PM 17th May, 2017 6:41 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.92 km
6 Breakfast Ride
17th May, 2017 7:46 AM 17th May, 2017 7:55 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.76 km
5 Training Ride
16th May, 2017 7:22 PM 16th May, 2017 10:46 PM 3 hrs 23 mins 83.48 km
4 Dinner time
16th May, 2017 6:27 PM 16th May, 2017 6:35 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.93 km
3 Morning Breakfast Ride ????
16th May, 2017 8:19 AM 16th May, 2017 8:27 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 2.62 km
2 Fun Ride
15th May, 2017 8:15 PM 15th May, 2017 11:18 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 79.05 km
1 Eating time
15th May, 2017 7:37 PM 15th May, 2017 7:46 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.85 km
Total Distance: 1080.41 km Total Hours: 43 hrs 57 mins

No ads yet.

Chat E