Jaytks's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd Mar 2015
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Jaytks?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 32

Rode 2664.8 km

“ TOGI1117 had really pushed me beyond my limits. I am glad that I can comple... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 232

Rode 955.67 km

“ This Has Helped Me To Keep Cycling To Stay Healthy. Gonna Work Harder In #T... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 291

Rode 571.28 km

“ I had always enjoyed cycling but was always too lazy to do it regularly. #T... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

10
"Regular Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
57 Ride-Sleep-Ride-Sleep-Ride. #TOGO2517 COMPLETED.
5th November, 2017 5:42 AM 5th November, 2017 7:42 PM 14 hrs 00 mins 168.94 km
56 Better Stop Before I Lose It All. #TOGO1117
4th November, 2017 4:59 PM 4th November, 2017 8:38 PM 3 hrs 38 mins 65.45 km
55 Sky No Give Face 3. #TOGO1117
3rd November, 2017 9:20 PM 4th November, 2017 12:02 AM 2 hrs 42 mins 38.29 km
54 Short tau huay ride
2nd November, 2017 9:27 PM 2nd November, 2017 11:13 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 34.15 km
53 Flat Flat Flat Ride. #TOGO1117
1st November, 2017 10:05 PM 2nd November, 2017 1:29 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 65.91 km
52 Send Car To Workshop. Obike To Office.
1st November, 2017 9:27 AM 1st November, 2017 9:40 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.46 km
51 Climb Climb Climb. #TOGO1117
31st October, 2017 9:06 PM 31st October, 2017 11:44 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 55.64 km
50 Sky No Give Chance Part 2.
30th October, 2017 10:36 PM 30th October, 2017 11:36 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 20.16 km
49 Sky No Give Chance Ride. #TOGO1117
30th October, 2017 6:13 PM 30th October, 2017 6:51 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 10.59 km
48 Don't Know Turn Where Ride. #TOGO1117
29th October, 2017 10:04 PM 30th October, 2017 1:18 AM 3 hrs 14 mins 68.05 km
47 Night Ride
26th October, 2017 11:26 PM 27th October, 2017 3:52 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 101.24 km
46 Night Ride
26th October, 2017 11:26 PM 27th October, 2017 3:52 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 101.19 km
45 Ride EndeD.....
24th October, 2017 2:21 PM 24th October, 2017 6:37 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 62.78 km
44 Chill Chill Recovery Ride. #TOGO1117
23rd October, 2017 8:09 PM 23rd October, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 47.79 km
43 Alu Wheels Almost Century Ride. Legs Just Cloudn't Go Further. #TOGO1117
22nd October, 2017 5:44 AM 22nd October, 2017 5:16 PM 11 hrs 32 mins 152.19 km
42 Alu Ride. #TOGO1117
21st October, 2017 6:46 PM 21st October, 2017 10:40 PM 3 hrs 54 mins 74.75 km
41 Cycle Kaki Deepavali Round Island Ride. #TOGO1117
18th October, 2017 5:18 AM 18th October, 2017 11:55 AM 6 hrs 37 mins 111.22 km
40 Post Cycle Kaki Pack 3 Ride Back. #TOGO1117
16th October, 2017 10:56 PM 16th October, 2017 11:43 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 11.95 km
39 Cycle Kaki Aviation Pack 3 Ride. #TOGO1117
16th October, 2017 9:22 PM 16th October, 2017 10:38 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 36.5 km
38 Pre CK Aviation Ride. #TOGO1117
16th October, 2017 8:22 PM 16th October, 2017 8:57 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 10.44 km
37 Restarted Ride. #TOGO1117
16th October, 2017 6:01 PM 16th October, 2017 6:29 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 7.06 km
36 Just Ride. #TOGO1117
16th October, 2017 2:56 PM 16th October, 2017 5:58 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 56.28 km
35 Hogs V3 Night Ride. #TOGO1117
14th October, 2017 9:45 PM 15th October, 2017 2:06 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 62.21 km
34 Night Ride
14th October, 2017 3:28 AM 14th October, 2017 5:03 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 33.9 km
33 Night Ride
13th October, 2017 10:46 PM 14th October, 2017 3:28 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 61.78 km
32 Night Ride. #TOGOPART1117
13th October, 2017 9:16 PM 13th October, 2017 10:11 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 17.38 km
31 End Ride Before Rain Come. #TOGO1117
12th October, 2017 4:54 PM 12th October, 2017 5:57 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 18.02 km
30 Ride To Completion. #TOGO1117
10th October, 2017 11:00 PM 11th October, 2017 12:26 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 33.89 km
29 Mileage Top Up. #TOGO1117
10th October, 2017 4:57 PM 10th October, 2017 8:22 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 43.13 km
28 Legs Lost In Rain Ride. #TOGO1117
9th October, 2017 8:23 PM 9th October, 2017 11:54 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 43.12 km
27 Evening Ride
9th October, 2017 8:22 PM 9th October, 2017 11:39 PM 3 hrs 17 mins 42.87 km
26 Mileage Top Up. #TOGO1117
9th October, 2017 3:21 PM 9th October, 2017 7:11 PM 3 hrs 50 mins 64.23 km
25 Kaki Bukit - TMCR - NSRCC Smell Flower Ride. #TOGO1117
5th October, 2017 8:24 PM 5th October, 2017 11:02 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 43.04 km
24 Someone Completed 1117km. #TOGO1117
5th October, 2017 4:17 PM 5th October, 2017 7:13 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 61.98 km
23 Mooncake Burn Off Ride. #TOGO1117
4th October, 2017 10:15 PM 5th October, 2017 12:35 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 46.01 km
22 Night Ride
2nd October, 2017 10:44 PM 2nd October, 2017 11:21 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 15.62 km
21 Frist Cycle Kaki Pack 3 Ride Completed. #TOGO1117.
2nd October, 2017 9:18 PM 2nd October, 2017 10:32 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 36.75 km
20 Warm Up Before Cycle Kaki Ride. #TOGO1117.
2nd October, 2017 7:59 PM 2nd October, 2017 8:40 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 15.09 km
19 Afternoon Ride
2nd October, 2017 4:40 PM 2nd October, 2017 5:46 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 26.12 km
18 Lunch Ride
30th September, 2017 11:25 AM 30th September, 2017 11:51 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 6.91 km
17 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:21 AM 30th September, 2017 10:30 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 71.67 km
16 123Cycle @ Desaru Warm Up Ride. #TOGO1117
30th September, 2017 5:44 AM 30th September, 2017 6:13 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 8.27 km
15 Chill Chill Ride. #TOGO1117.
28th September, 2017 8:31 PM 28th September, 2017 11:44 PM 3 hrs 12 mins 38.15 km
14 Afternoon Ride
27th September, 2017 3:45 PM 27th September, 2017 7:01 PM 3 hrs 15 mins 60.07 km
13 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 6:24 AM 24th September, 2017 11:40 AM 5 hrs 15 mins 64.17 km
12 Lunch Ride
23rd September, 2017 12:21 PM 23rd September, 2017 5:59 PM 5 hrs 38 mins 101.43 km
11 Lunch Ride
23rd September, 2017 12:17 PM 23rd September, 2017 12:20 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.24 km
10 Shun Li Cool Down Ride. #TOGO1117
23rd September, 2017 10:42 AM 23rd September, 2017 10:49 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.55 km
9 Short Senseless Recovery Ride
22nd September, 2017 1:44 AM 22nd September, 2017 2:08 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 10.29 km
8 Warm Down Ride. #TOGO1117
21st September, 2017 11:02 PM 22nd September, 2017 12:37 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 33.23 km
7 Night Ride
21st September, 2017 9:40 PM 21st September, 2017 10:32 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 25.06 km
6 Warm Up Ride. #TOGO1117
21st September, 2017 8:27 PM 21st September, 2017 9:25 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 21.19 km
5 Ride. Rain. Grab. #TOGO1117
20th September, 2017 9:33 PM 21st September, 2017 12:22 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 42.97 km
4 Warm Up Ride. Pull Die Me. #TOGO1117
20th September, 2017 8:33 PM 20th September, 2017 9:14 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.87 km
3 Woke Up Late Mini RI. #TOGO1117
17th September, 2017 7:06 AM 17th September, 2017 1:19 PM 6 hrs 12 mins 85.99 km
2 Recovery Ride. #PinarelloF8 #TOGO1117
15th September, 2017 10:13 PM 16th September, 2017 2:34 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 50.51 km
1 F8 Virgin Ride. #TOGO1117
14th September, 2017 8:45 PM 15th September, 2017 12:30 AM 3 hrs 44 mins 60.04 km
Total Distance: 2664.78 km Total Hours: 159 hrs 50 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
19 Evening Ride
31st August, 2017 7:58 PM 1st September, 2017 1:10 AM 5 hrs 12 mins 80.6 km
18 MBG Bukit Timah Climb Ride
27th August, 2017 5:50 AM 27th August, 2017 8:10 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 39.48 km
17 Evening Ride
24th August, 2017 8:35 PM 24th August, 2017 10:13 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 27.96 km
16 Evening Ride
22nd August, 2017 7:36 PM 22nd August, 2017 11:36 PM 4 hrs 00 mins 67.2 km
15 Evening Ride
21st August, 2017 8:30 PM 21st August, 2017 11:17 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 50.68 km
14 Lunch Ride
20th August, 2017 11:35 AM 20th August, 2017 11:40 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.32 km
13 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 5:59 AM 20th August, 2017 10:48 AM 4 hrs 48 mins 80.23 km
12 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 7:54 PM 8th August, 2017 11:34 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 49.61 km
11 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 7:20 PM 8th August, 2017 7:33 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.6 km
10 Makan "Climbs" Ride
7th August, 2017 12:07 PM 7th August, 2017 3:43 PM 3 hrs 35 mins 36.38 km
9 Afternoon Ride
6th August, 2017 1:43 PM 6th August, 2017 3:27 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 22.61 km
8 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 6:13 AM 6th August, 2017 11:58 AM 5 hrs 44 mins 80.36 km
7 Night Ride
3rd August, 2017 9:29 PM 4th August, 2017 12:16 AM 2 hrs 47 mins 46.12 km
6 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 5:13 AM 30th July, 2017 9:54 AM 4 hrs 40 mins 75.85 km
5 Chill & Relax Ride
27th July, 2017 9:02 PM 28th July, 2017 12:28 AM 3 hrs 26 mins 46.47 km
4 Night Ride
25th July, 2017 9:10 PM 25th July, 2017 11:00 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 35.18 km
3 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 6:11 AM 23rd July, 2017 2:33 PM 8 hrs 22 mins 114.68 km
2 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 9:14 PM 19th July, 2017 10:53 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 23.1 km
1 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 7:38 AM 16th July, 2017 1:57 PM 6 hrs 18 mins 75.22 km
Total Distance: 955.65 km Total Hours: 65 hrs 35 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
10 Port Dickson Hibiscus Flower Ride
18th June, 2017 7:18 PM 18th June, 2017 7:56 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 4.01 km
9 50% Solo 100km Ride
11th June, 2017 5:26 AM 11th June, 2017 11:40 AM 6 hrs 13 mins 100.6 km
8 Solo 100km Ride
10th June, 2017 7:06 AM 10th June, 2017 1:19 PM 6 hrs 13 mins 100.62 km
7 Slow Sight Seeing Ride
4th June, 2017 5:52 AM 4th June, 2017 11:13 AM 5 hrs 21 mins 90.45 km
6 Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 8:41 PM 1st June, 2017 10:33 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 25.64 km
5 Night Ride
30th May, 2017 9:43 PM 30th May, 2017 11:17 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 40.4 km
4 Night Ride
29th May, 2017 9:21 PM 29th May, 2017 10:50 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 30.78 km
3 Morning Ride
27th May, 2017 5:28 AM 27th May, 2017 10:07 AM 4 hrs 38 mins 67.7 km
2 Mini Solo Ride
19th May, 2017 9:19 PM 20th May, 2017 12:10 AM 2 hrs 50 mins 55.93 km
1 Batam 6 Bridges. Failed.
14th May, 2017 8:57 AM 14th May, 2017 12:28 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 55.16 km
Total Distance: 571.29 km Total Hours: 34 hrs 52 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Jaytks

Chat Jaytks