finn29's Profile

Singapore
Joined 31st Aug 2011
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to finn29?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 166

Rode 1147.57 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
18 Ride for ration Day 2 - 141km
27th August, 2017 7:56 AM 27th August, 2017 4:37 PM 8 hrs 40 mins 141.93 km
17 Ride for Ration Day 1 - 100km
26th August, 2017 7:17 AM 26th August, 2017 12:54 PM 5 hrs 37 mins 102.09 km
16 Slow-get-well ride
20th August, 2017 4:13 PM 20th August, 2017 7:44 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 34.02 km
15 Western loop wz mbg
14th August, 2017 7:30 PM 14th August, 2017 10:37 PM 3 hrs 06 mins 51.61 km
14 (Another) wet wet ride on Brommie
12th August, 2017 6:17 PM 12th August, 2017 9:48 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 41.91 km
13 National Day RI ride with Pioneers
9th August, 2017 5:10 AM 9th August, 2017 11:50 AM 6 hrs 39 mins 113.78 km
12 Monday western loop
7th August, 2017 7:41 PM 7th August, 2017 10:18 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 52.88 km
11 Hot sunday Ucycling ride
6th August, 2017 6:06 AM 6th August, 2017 11:46 AM 5 hrs 39 mins 94.26 km
10 LCKOCCK Loopy loops
2nd August, 2017 8:54 PM 2nd August, 2017 10:47 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 37.35 km
9 Post Hokkaido fast ride - ????
1st August, 2017 7:22 PM 1st August, 2017 10:27 PM 3 hrs 04 mins 49.02 km
8 Utoro - Abashiri & we r done!!!!
23rd July, 2017 9:25 AM 23rd July, 2017 4:14 PM 6 hrs 49 mins 80.03 km
7 Leisure ride to Oshinkoshin Waterfall, Ramen, Sashimi & ????
22nd July, 2017 9:09 AM 22nd July, 2017 1:31 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 18.14 km
6 Rausu to Utoro - too many climbs
21st July, 2017 9:17 AM 21st July, 2017 4:52 PM 7 hrs 34 mins 44.8 km
5 Hokkaido Day 4 - ice cream ride ..yums @ rausu
20th July, 2017 4:37 PM 20th July, 2017 5:35 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 6.05 km
4 Nakashibetsu to Rausu
20th July, 2017 9:04 AM 20th July, 2017 3:29 PM 6 hrs 24 mins 64.5 km
3 Kusharo-ko to Nakashibetsu. Cont of sufferfest
19th July, 2017 9:21 AM 19th July, 2017 5:41 PM 8 hrs 19 mins 83 km
2 Day 2 Hokkaido - Abashiri - Kusharro-ko (sufferfest begins)
18th July, 2017 9:48 AM 18th July, 2017 6:08 PM 8 hrs 20 mins 87.93 km
1 Day 1 Hokkaido Ride - Abashiri Loop
17th July, 2017 2:00 PM 17th July, 2017 6:10 PM 4 hrs 10 mins 44.27 km
Total Distance: 1147.57 km Total Hours: 91 hrs 12 mins
8 Live Ads 40 Total Posted 32 Total Sold
$450
Firm
Views 252
Sold
Seller icon
3rd Dec 2018
$20
Firm
Views 223
Available
Seller icon
3rd Dec 2018
$20
Firm
Views 286
Available
Seller icon
23rd Jul 2018
$20
Firm
Views 295
Available
Seller icon
23rd Jul 2018
$70
Firm
Views 374
Available
Seller icon
23rd Jul 2018
in Brakes
$180
Firm
Views 441
Available
Seller icon
23rd Jul 2018
$5
Firm
Views 262
Available
Seller icon
24th Jun 2018
$140
Firm
Views 229
Sold
Seller icon
24th Jun 2018
$30
Firm
Views 197
Sold
Seller icon
20th Jun 2018
$30
Firm
Views 224
Sold
Seller icon
20th Jun 2018

No followers yet... Follow finn29

finn29 is not following anyone yet...

Chat finn29